Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 226 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:45.2 | 80 |
2 | 187 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:45.5 | 79 |
3 | 13 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:50.6 | 70 |
4 | 107 | BONI Rahul | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:52.1 | 67 |
5 | 118 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:53.3 | 66 |
6 | 119 | MAGONI Giorgio | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:56.7 | 64 |
7 | 153 | CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3:59.6 | 61 |
8 | 152 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3:59.7 | 60 |
9 | 167 | OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 4:00.1 | 59 |
10 | 158 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 4:01.5 | 58 |
11 | 183 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 4:02.6 | 57 |
12 | 212 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:10.6 | 54 |
13 | 148 | GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 4:16.7 | 53 |
14 | 128 | BROGGI Simone Karol | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 4:37.2 | 52 |
15 | 160 | PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 4:41.4 | 51 |
16 | 146 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 4:58.7 | 50 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 226 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:45.2 | 80 |
2 | 187 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:45.5 | 79 |
3 | 362 | AIROLDI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:48.2 | 77 |
3 | 164 | MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:48.2 | 77 |
3 | 221 | DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:48.2 | 77 |
6 | 132 | CREA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:48.4 | 75 |
7 | 368 | CATTANEO Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:48.5 | 74 |
8 | 165 | MORO Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:49.2 | 73 |
9 | 170 | FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 3:49.8 | 72 |
10 | 169 | STELLA Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:49.9 | 71 |
11 | 13 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:50.6 | 70 |
12 | 112 | BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:51.5 | 69 |
13 | 157 | HAJDARPASIC Emir | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3:51.7 | 68 |
14 | 107 | BONI Rahul | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:52.1 | 67 |
15 | 118 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:53.3 | 66 |
16 | 147 | CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 3:56.5 | 65 |
17 | 119 | MAGONI Giorgio | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:56.7 | 64 |
18 | 144 | ZAVATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:56.9 | 63 |
19 | 173 | GHILARDI Sebastian | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 3:57.2 | 62 |
20 | 153 | CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3:59.6 | 61 |
21 | 152 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3:59.7 | 60 |
22 | 167 | OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 4:00.1 | 59 |
23 | 158 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 4:01.5 | 58 |
24 | 183 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 4:02.6 | 57 |
25 | 142 | FERRANTE Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 4:03.6 | 56 |
26 | 163 | ROTA Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 4:08.2 | 55 |
27 | 212 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:10.6 | 54 |
28 | 148 | GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 4:16.7 | 53 |
29 | 128 | BROGGI Simone Karol | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 4:37.2 | 52 |
30 | 160 | PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 4:41.4 | 51 |
31 | 146 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 4:58.7 | 50 |
32 | 202 | ROTA Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 5:10.2 | 49 |
|