Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 91 | SERAFINI Thomas | 2003 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 8:24.09 |
2 | 82 | ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 8:30.37 |
3 | 102 | MINELLA Loris | 1986 | SM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:32.53 |
4 | 108 | DA VIA' Francesco | 2001 | PM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8:33.73 |
5 | 38 | POLESANA Federico | 1994 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:43.19 |
6 | 87 | NFAFTA Anas | 2000 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 8:49.01 |
7 | 119 | CECCHIN Simone | 1996 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:58.45 |
8 | 139 | ANDREOLA Matteo | 2002 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:05.40 |
9 | 72 | BATTISTEL Samuele | 2004 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:09.14 |
10 | 49 | PAULETTI Michele | 1999 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:09.24 |
11 | 68 | MORONA Federico | 2005 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:11.11 |
12 | 7 | VERGERIO Cristian | 2001 | PM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9:14.12 |
13 | 101 | CAPPELLETTO Pablo Luis | 2002 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:21.80 |
14 | 71 | TEZA Raffaele | 2001 | PM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 9:23.14 |
15 | 6 | MENEGHELLO Mattia | 2003 | JM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:45.76 |
16 | 141 | DEL FAVERO Stefano | 2006 | AM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 10:59.99 |
17 | 73 | OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | PM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 11:45.42 |
| 81 | DE LORENZI Nicolas | 2005 | AM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | DNF |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 80 | VASCELLARI Aldo | 1987 | SM35 | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 9:35.21 |
2 | 143 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 1990 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:35.97 |
3 | 64 | TONIN Pierojean | 1997 | SM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 9:37.80 |
4 | 55 | CENTOFANTE Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10:24.57 |
5 | 117 | FANTINEL Davide | 2005 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10:28.01 |
6 | 25 | GRAZIANI Giacomo | 1991 | SM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 10:44.83 |
7 | 30 | CELATO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 10:49.19 |
8 | 2 | COLUSSI Riki | 1978 | SM40 | BL021 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | 11:21.32 |
9 | 79 | DE BARBA Costantino | 1968 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11:53.09 |
10 | 31 | ZANNIN Denis | 1979 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11:58.91 |
11 | 33 | ARGENIO Luca | 1982 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12:06.07 |
| 13 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNF |
| 5 | BRAGAGNOLO Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | DNF |
| 76 | CARNIO Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | DNS |
| 89 | PETITTO Claudio | 1975 | SM45 | BL021 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | DNS |
| 37 | DE RIZ Eddy | 1975 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | DNS |
| 136 | D'INCA' Dimitri | 1972 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | DNS |
| 99 | DA VIA' Mirko | 1986 | SM35 | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | DNS |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 91 | SERAFINI Thomas | 2003 | JM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 8:24.09 |
2 | 82 | ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 8:30.37 |
3 | 102 | MINELLA Loris | 1986 | SM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:32.53 |
4 | 108 | DA VIA' Francesco | 2001 | PM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8:33.73 |
5 | 38 | POLESANA Federico | 1994 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:43.19 |
6 | 87 | NFAFTA Anas | 2000 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 8:49.01 |
7 | 119 | CECCHIN Simone | 1996 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 8:58.45 |
8 | 139 | ANDREOLA Matteo | 2002 | PM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:05.40 |
9 | 72 | BATTISTEL Samuele | 2004 | JM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:09.14 |
10 | 49 | PAULETTI Michele | 1999 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:09.24 |
11 | 68 | MORONA Federico | 2005 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:11.11 |
12 | 7 | VERGERIO Cristian | 2001 | PM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9:14.12 |
13 | 101 | CAPPELLETTO Pablo Luis | 2002 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:21.80 |
14 | 71 | TEZA Raffaele | 2001 | PM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 9:23.14 |
15 | 80 | VASCELLARI Aldo | 1987 | SM35 | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | 9:35.21 |
16 | 143 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 1990 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:35.97 |
17 | 64 | TONIN Pierojean | 1997 | SM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 9:37.80 |
18 | 6 | MENEGHELLO Mattia | 2003 | JM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:45.76 |
19 | 55 | CENTOFANTE Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10:24.57 |
20 | 117 | FANTINEL Davide | 2005 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 10:28.01 |
21 | 25 | GRAZIANI Giacomo | 1991 | SM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 10:44.83 |
22 | 30 | CELATO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 10:49.19 |
23 | 141 | DEL FAVERO Stefano | 2006 | AM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 10:59.99 |
24 | 2 | COLUSSI Riki | 1978 | SM40 | BL021 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | 11:21.32 |
25 | 73 | OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | PM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | 11:45.42 |
26 | 79 | DE BARBA Costantino | 1968 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11:53.09 |
27 | 31 | ZANNIN Denis | 1979 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 11:58.91 |
28 | 33 | ARGENIO Luca | 1982 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12:06.07 |
| 5 | BRAGAGNOLO Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | DNF |
| 81 | DE LORENZI Nicolas | 2005 | AM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | DNF |
| 13 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNF |
| 99 | DA VIA' Mirko | 1986 | SM35 | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | DNS |
| 76 | CARNIO Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | BL033 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE | DNS |
| 89 | PETITTO Claudio | 1975 | SM45 | BL021 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | DNS |
| 136 | D'INCA' Dimitri | 1972 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | DNS |
| 37 | DE RIZ Eddy | 1975 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | DNS |
|