Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| PAGANESSI Nicholas | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| RISI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| CARMINATI Nicola | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| CORTINOVIS Diego | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| BAGGI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| SONZOGNI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| MORALI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GOTTINI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
| BANI Antonio | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| CURIONI Amin Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| ZAVATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| CREA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| FERRANTE Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| ARMANELLI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| KUMAR Ashav | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| MAFFEIS Daniele | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| ROTA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| PASINI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| LANZENI Elia | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| MECCA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| HAJDARPASIC Emir | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| MIRAGOLI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| ROTA Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MORO Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| DENTELLA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| PARIMBELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| ROTA Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| AGOSTA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| SODO Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| AIROLDI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| CATTANEO Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
|