Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
82 | MACERIA Giovanni | 2006 | AM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
66 | BISETTO Filippo | 2005 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
63 | GATTO Giovanni | 1999 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:45.99 |
86 | BRAZZALE Enrico | 1995 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3:46.62 |
55 | ANESI Marco | 1999 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 3:50.77 |
87 | GAVASSO Sebastiano | 1997 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3:52.67 |
84 | FURLANI Stefano | 1993 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3:54.92 |
73 | D'ESTE Thomas | 2003 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 3:59.08 |
57 | FORNER Tommaso | 1998 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 3:59.46 |
88 | MOLMENTI Paolo | 2001 | PM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:00.44 |
59 | SALVIATI Matteo | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:05.93 |
68 | POLONI Edoardo | 1999 | SM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 4:06.46 |
56 | FONTANELLA Igor | 1985 | SM35 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:07.37 |
79 | FARO Alberto | 2003 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 4:09.53 |
78 | DESIDERA Nicodemo | 2006 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:14.07 |
58 | CIOCAN Alessandro | 2004 | JM | PD146 ATLETICA LIB. S.A.N.P. | 4:14.35 |
72 | FAVARO Tommaso | 2004 | JM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:16.83 |
65 | FEDATO Luca | 2000 | PM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 4:17.25 |
89 | PATATTI Igor | 1983 | SM35 | TS044 ASD TRIESTE ATLETICA | 4:20.69 |
74 | RONZANI Alberto | 2005 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:21.16 |
77 | SAMBO Damiano | 2005 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:21.40 |
81 | SABAR Ghassan | 2006 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4:23.16 |
61 | TAGLIAPIETRA Alvise | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:25.52 |
80 | FAVAROTTO Vittorio | 2005 | AM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 4:28.52 |
62 | DISARO' Tommaso | 2006 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:29.88 |
71 | PALOSCHI Davide | 1999 | SM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:31.60 |
83 | ZANELLA Samuele | 2002 | PM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:33.46 |
60 | ZENNARO Gianluca | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:34.40 |
170 | SANTORO Riccardo | 2005 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:35.00 |
70 | DE NONI Matteo | 2004 | JM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | 4:37.54 |
76 | FAVARO Federico | 2005 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:37.98 |
75 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:40.15 |
64 | BONACINA Marco | 1980 | SM40 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:44.56 |
85 | CENTOFANTE Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:49.29 |
67 | BERTON Matteo | 2006 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 5:05.65 |
|