VA129 POL. OLONIA | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 20 Novembre 2022 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
161 | AGLIONI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
67 | ALBE' Mattia | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
26 | ALLMETA Dafina | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
162 | BARBAZZA Guglielmo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
68 | BIRATTONI Riccardo | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
69 | BORSANI Leonardo | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
148 | BORSANI Thomas | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
163 | BRENA Davide | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
60 | CALVANI Matteo | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
25 | CANCIAMILLA Margherita | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
149 | CANCIAMILLA Stefano | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
10 | CAPRIOLI Adele | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
26 | CAPRIOLI Rebecca | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
164 | CASATI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
61 | CATALANO Gioele Luigi | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
70 | CIAVARELLA Alessio | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
27 | COLOMBO Eva | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
62 | COLOMBO Mattia | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
165 | CRISTIANO Vincenzo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
27 | DAINESE Eleonora | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
19 | DALLA VECCHIA Isabella | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
28 | DE MARTINO Elisa | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
20 | DI BLASI Maddalena | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
148 | FEDELI Davide | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
28 | FERNANDO Araliya | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
29 | FERRARI Gloria | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
149 | FERRARIO Luca | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
21 | FERRARIO Sara | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
150 | FERRO Pietro | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
29 | FOTIA Alessandra | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
166 | FOTIA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
30 | FRONTINI Sofia | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
150 | GAGLIARDONE Massimo | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
71 | GALLAZZI Andrea Pablo | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
167 | GALLAZZI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
11 | GALLAZZI Sveva | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
168 | GARINDO Diego | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
151 | GEDI Stefano | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
63 | GHIRINGHELLI Luca | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
169 | GIANI Carlo Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
30 | GIORGETTI Giulia | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
31 | GRAZIANI Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
22 | GRIGOLATO Giada | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
32 | GRIGOLATO Sara | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
31 | GUSSONI Martina | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
72 | IRACA' Giuseppe | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
12 | IRACA' Greta | 2016 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
152 | LANDONI Alessandro | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
170 | LANDONI Liuben | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
64 | LANGE' Matteo | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
171 | LENTINI Giulio | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
8 | LOMAZZI Aurora | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
153 | MANCINI CASSIA Gabriele | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
172 | MANCINO Fabrizio | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
151 | MANIERO Giulio | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
33 | MARANGELLA Veronica | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
173 | MARCHESIN Fabio | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
174 | MASIN Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
9 | MASOTTO Andrea | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
32 | MEOLI Margherita | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
33 | MILANI Aurora | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
10 | MOLTENI Elisa | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
152 | MORIGGI Andrea | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
154 | MULAZZI Andrea | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
13 | OBID Lina | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
175 | OBID Omar | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
176 | PALAMARA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
34 | PETTINICCHIO Alice | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
14 | PETTINICCHIO Camilla | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
155 | PINCIROLI Pietro | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
130 | PISAN Letizia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
11 | PURICELLI Valeria | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
73 | RAIMONDI Luca | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
177 | RAIMONDI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
34 | RE SARTU' Vittoria | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
153 | REGINATO Riccardo | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
154 | RICCO Andrea | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
23 | ROGORA Carlotta | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
178 | SANTAGUIDA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
24 | SARDI Agnese | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
65 | SERVINO Davide | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
156 | SILANOS Francesco | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
35 | TEMPERA Sofia | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
155 | TESTA Tommaso | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
156 | TORTORICI Mattia | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
15 | TOUMBASSALA Jeanette | 2016 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
74 | TOUMBASSALA Leonardo | 2016 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
35 | VERONESI Emma Maria | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
157 | VOLONTE' Alessio | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
179 | ZERBINI Mirko | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
|
|