VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 20 Novembre 2022 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
77 | AMBROSIO Riccardo | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
78 | ANGEI Marco | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
192 | ARTESE Riccardo | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
52 | BARCO Emma | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
182 | BASSOLA Giulio | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
79 | BATTAGGI Martino | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
53 | BEDANI Matilde | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
54 | BELCASTRO Noemi | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
80 | BERNARDINI Carlo | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
238 | BIANCHI Pietro | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
55 | BIANCHI Sara | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
202 | BIASOLI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
56 | BINDA Francesca | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
75 | BIRAGHI Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
203 | BOCCOTTI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
64 | BORDOGNA Berenice Maria | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
204 | BORDOGNA Egidio Paolo m | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
57 | BOSE' Lucia | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
93 | BOSE' Mattia | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
183 | BOSSI Kilian | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
184 | BOTTELLI Martino | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
58 | CARCANO Federica | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
94 | CARDELLI Carlo | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
76 | CARIELLO Giulia | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
59 | CONSONNI Sofia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
81 | CONSTANTIN David Alexan | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
77 | D'AMBROS Claudia | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
205 | DE BERNARDI Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
60 | DE FELICE Alice | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
61 | DI MARCO Nicole | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
65 | DIETZ Bianca | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
119 | FABBRINI Rachele | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
193 | FERRO Elia | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
206 | GHIELMETTI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
82 | GIAMBERINI Daniele Karo | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
185 | GIARDIELLO Federico | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
83 | GUERRA Matteo | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
84 | GUIDALI Gianmarco | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
194 | GUIDI Davide | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
85 | GUIDI Stefano | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
195 | IENNACCARO Michael | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
78 | IENNACCARO Sofia | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
207 | KONATE Angelo | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
86 | LAVAGNO Eric | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
186 | LILLA Luca | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
187 | LOZZIA Alessandro | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
188 | MAGNONI Gioele | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
63 | MARADEI Allegra | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
189 | MARADEI Andrea Raffaele | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
62 | MARADEI Mia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
87 | MARZIO Omar | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
95 | MCMAHON Luca Antonio | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
208 | MINNITI Mirko | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
79 | MONACO Beatrice Luisa | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
96 | MONTALBETTI Gabriele An | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
190 | MORETTI Jacopo | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
66 | NARDELLA Giorgia | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
67 | NOVALI Matilde | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
209 | OSSOLA Lorenzo Marc | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
210 | OUARD Adam | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
80 | OUARD Malak | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
26 | PAGANI Viola | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
191 | PALATINI Diego | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
211 | PANIZZA Nicolo | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
88 | PARINI Matteo | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
212 | PARNISARI Ettore | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
24 | PAROLI Cassia | 2008 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
81 | PAULI Anita | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
25 | PELLEGRINELLI Valentina | 2008 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
27 | POTENZONI Letizia | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
192 | POTENZONI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
213 | POZZI Ludovico | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
193 | POZZOBON Leonardo | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
107 | PROVVEDI Margherita | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
196 | QUARANTA Gabriele | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
97 | ROGGIA Francesco | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
68 | ROMANO Matilda | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
197 | RONCARI Nicolo' | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
89 | ROSSI Andrea | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
64 | ROSSI Federica | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
28 | SALINA Alessia | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
214 | SALINA Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
29 | SALVADORI Idea Aurelia | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
90 | SANGALLI Elias | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
215 | SANGALLI Ephrem | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
194 | SANTORU Giampaolo Ngoan | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
198 | SARTORIO Leonardo | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
91 | STETSKYY Alessandro | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
65 | TANASI Melissa | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
216 | TAUFER Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
92 | TAVERNA Alessandro | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
217 | TAVERNA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
218 | VANOLI Ivan | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
93 | VASI Simone | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
94 | ZANOTTI Aleksandar Brun | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
95 | ZUCCOLOTTO Simone | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
|
|