VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 20 Novembre 2022 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
106 | AFRICANO Luca | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
241 | ALABARDI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
212 | ALBINO Federico Miguel | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
94 | AMBROSI Alice | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
107 | BARATELLI Ioan | 2007 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
216 | BARDELLI Mirko | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
213 | BARILE Pietro | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
242 | BIASION Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
36 | BOMBAGLIO Elena | 2008 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
111 | CAMPANER Pietro | 2016 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
95 | CARLINI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
96 | CASAROTTO Emma | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
243 | CASOTTI Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
112 | CASSARINO Leonardo | 2016 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
36 | CAVALLI Greta | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
217 | CIUSANI Alessandro | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
37 | CORONETTI Alessia | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
96 | CUCCURU Linda | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
113 | D'ANDOLA Paolo | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
214 | DANIELE Matteo | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
244 | DE VANGELIO Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
114 | DI CINTIO Valerio | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
78 | FACCHIN Martina | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
97 | FACCHIN Nicole | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
98 | FERE' Anna | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
245 | FERE' Giovanni | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
246 | GAIBOTTI Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
38 | GASPERI Giorgia | 2008 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
218 | GATTAZZO Alessandro | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
115 | GENTILE Edoardo | 2016 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
97 | GIAVINI Lavinia Angelic | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
99 | GRANATO Sofia | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
39 | LABANCA Sofia | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
215 | MADDALENA Marco | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
247 | MANFRIN Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
40 | MANGANO Carlotta | 2008 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
79 | MARABOTTI Giulia | 2013 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
219 | MARCHIORI Sebastiano | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
37 | MARTELLOZZO Vittoria | 2016 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
100 | MARTIGNONI Matilde | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
98 | MARTINEZ RABOLLI Selina | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
220 | MIOLO Tommaso | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
41 | MOLERI Margherita Sofia | 2007 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
99 | MONTEGGIA Nicole | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
108 | MONTIN Christian | 2008 | CM | Cross Cadetti | |
248 | NICORA Fabio | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
249 | ORFANO Lucio | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
101 | PAGANI Elisa | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
102 | PAOLINELLI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
100 | PELLEGRINI Nadia Irene | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
221 | PERRONE Jacopo | 2013 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
250 | PICCIONI Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
116 | PIOTTI Kristian | 2016 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
38 | PISCIOTTA Carolina | 2015 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
117 | POSENATO Pietro | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
101 | POZZI Rebecca | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
251 | PRINA Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
102 | QUADRELLI Beatrice | 2012 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
118 | RAPOLLA Andrea | 2016 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
222 | RIVA Vittorio | 2014 | EM8 | Cross Esordienti M 8 | |
252 | ROGORA Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
39 | RUDELLO Marta | 2016 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
103 | SALA Milena | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
42 | SANSOTTERA PAIUSCO Sara | 2008 | CF | Cross Cadette | |
103 | STEFANI Gaia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
40 | TARSITANO Gaia | 2016 | EF5 | Cross Esordienti F 5 | |
104 | TARTAGLIONE Gaia | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
119 | TAVAZZI Elia | 2015 | EM5 | Cross Esordienti M 5 | |
105 | TOSI Anita | 2010 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
216 | TRENTIN Mattia | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
217 | VALLINI Jacopo | 2010 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
106 | VINCI Elena | 2009 | RF | Cross Ragazze | |
80 | ZACCARIA Zoe | 2014 | EF8 | Cross Esordienti F 8 | |
218 | ZANVETTORE Simone | 2009 | RM | Cross Ragazzi | |
253 | ZILIO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | Cross Esordienti M 10 | |
104 | ZORZO Leonie | 2011 | EF10 | Cross Esordienti F 10 | |
|
|