Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | GUERRI Gabriele | 1997 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 40:40 |
2 | 99 | BALDO Mattia | 1997 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 41:19 |
3 | 6 | CARESANI Devid | 2002 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 43:15 |
4 | 35 | IORI Isaia | 1999 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 43:29 |
5 | 12 | BONINSEGNA Luca | 1986 | SM35 | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 43:32 |
6 | 2 | ANESI Stefano | 1998 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 44:30 |
7 | 4 | MARCHEL Fabio | 2000 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 44:52 |
8 | 55 | BENEDETTI Alessio | 1999 | SM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 45:46 |
9 | 105 | RASOM Luca | 1982 | SM40 | TN900 RUNCARD | 47:15 |
10 | 56 | MANTOVANI Denis | 1998 | SM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 49:36 |
11 | 53 | ORSINGHER Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 49:49 |
12 | 83 | CESARO Andrea | 1983 | SM40 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 50:36 |
13 | 106 | VERONESI Alessio | 1997 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 50:45 |
14 | 90 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 51:03 |
15 | 93 | OSS ANDERLOT Loris | 1973 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 51:09 |
16 | 5 | CAMPIDELLI Gianluca | 2005 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 51:15 |
17 | 21 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 51:18 |
18 | 45 | MITTEMPERGHER Renzo | 1964 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:32 |
19 | 79 | TOMASINI Riccardo | 1998 | SM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 51:44 |
20 | 8 | OSTI Emanuele | 2003 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:45 |
21 | 43 | DJABATE Yankuba | 1996 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:48 |
22 | 81 | TONOLLI Emanuele | 1992 | SM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 52:19 |
23 | 20 | MENGARDA Vincenzo | 1977 | SM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 52:20 |
24 | 65 | ZANDONELLA Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 52:26 |
25 | 104 | RANIA Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | TN900 RUNCARD | 52:51 |
26 | 10 | MANZONI Mattia | 1999 | SM | BS183 C.S. S. ROCCHINO | 53:52 |
27 | 40 | BORT Paolo | 1958 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 54:03 |
28 | 22 | MOSCON Fulvio | 1968 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 54:04 |
29 | 60 | FEDRIZZI Stefano | 1968 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 54:05 |
30 | 68 | DEIMICHEI Luigi | 1959 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 54:10 |
31 | 17 | RUATTI Hermann | 1959 | SM60 | BZ040 GSD LENTI E VELOCI | 54:11 |
32 | 101 | MANZONI Alessandro | 1969 | SM50 | TN900 RUNCARD | 54:28 |
33 | 27 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 54:38 |
34 | 36 | ZANELLI Giulio | 2005 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 54:48 |
35 | 42 | DAPOR Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 54:57 |
36 | 46 | NARDON Aldo | 1968 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:03 |
37 | 154 | BENEDETTI Maurizio | 1969 | SM50 | TN900 RUNCARD | 55:23 |
38 | 86 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 55:29 |
39 | 39 | BORDIN Roberto | 1974 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:36 |
40 | 89 | LUCCHI Felice | 1975 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 55:40 |
41 | 33 | FRANCESCHINI Luca | 1961 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 55:56 |
42 | 102 | MOSCATELLI Cristian | 1987 | SM35 | TN900 RUNCARD | 56:15 |
43 | 67 | CRIVELLARO Matteo | 1979 | SM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 56:16 |
44 | 38 | ADAMI Enrico | 1961 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 56:49 |
45 | 59 | FEDRIZZI Danilo | 1962 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 57:27 |
46 | 107 | SPAGNOLLI Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | TN901 ASD GENTE FUORI STRADA | 57:33 |
47 | 18 | ANESI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 57:34 |
48 | 92 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 57:43 |
49 | 25 | PERLI Gabriele | 2005 | JM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 58:26 |
50 | 47 | PEDRINOLLA Davide | 1971 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 58:36 |
51 | 108 | RIGONI Silvano | 1954 | SM65 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | 58:37 |
52 | 110 | TURRI Michele | 1983 | SM40 | TN900 RUNCARD | 59:19 |
53 | 58 | DELLAI Michele | 1975 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 59:31 |
54 | 94 | STENICO Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 59:48 |
55 | 48 | PEDROTTI Marco | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h00:28 |
56 | 91 | MIORI Stefano | 1971 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h00:32 |
57 | 97 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM70 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h00:45 |
58 | 52 | BETTEGA Arnaldo | 1962 | SM60 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 1h01:21 |
59 | 15 | DANTONE Donato | 1963 | SM60 | BZ040 GSD LENTI E VELOCI | 1h01:30 |
60 | 66 | CAPPELLETTI Tarcisio | 1953 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h01:36 |
61 | 26 | SOMMAVILLA Paolo | 1958 | SM65 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h01:56 |
62 | 19 | MARSIGLIANTE Augusto | 1984 | SM35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h01:57 |
63 | 80 | TOMASINI Umberto | 1961 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h02:50 |
64 | 11 | VITALE Franco | 1960 | SM60 | BZ014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER | 1h03:18 |
65 | 24 | LARINI Dante | 1965 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h03:19 |
66 | 31 | TESSADRI Duccio | 1974 | SM45 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 1h03:30 |
67 | 13 | BAZZANELLA Michele | 1969 | SM50 | BZ040 GSD LENTI E VELOCI | 1h03:43 |
68 | 54 | TODESCHI Luciano | 1963 | SM60 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 1h03:49 |
69 | 78 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h04:00 |
70 | 109 | GIACON Roberto | 1947 | SM75 | VI654 VICENZA RUNNERS | 1h04:04 |
71 | 44 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h04:25 |
71 | 84 | ANDREOLLI Carlo | 1982 | SM40 | TN532 A.S.D. MADE2WIN TRENTEAM | 1h04:25 |
73 | 88 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h05:11 |
74 | 73 | MATTEI Attilio | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h05:21 |
75 | 85 | LEONARDI Arduino | 1953 | SM70 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 1h05:27 |
76 | 49 | PEDROTTI Valter | 1956 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h05:44 |
77 | 62 | GRISENTI Enrico | 1958 | SM65 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h06:33 |
78 | 87 | COVA Fabio | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h07:38 |
79 | 74 | MERIGHI Sirio | 1951 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h08:15 |
80 | 63 | RIZZOLLI Ettore | 1943 | SM80 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h09:18 |
81 | 69 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h09:23 |
82 | 51 | BETTA Franco | 1957 | SM65 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h10:38 |
83 | 103 | PANDOCCHI Mauro Giusepp | 1961 | SM60 | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h11:09 |
84 | 41 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h11:49 |
85 | 28 | CARPENTARI Lorenzo | 1966 | SM55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | 1h12:06 |
86 | 75 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h12:21 |
87 | 29 | CAVALIERI Massimiliano | 1969 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | 1h12:33 |
88 | 95 | TAIT Roberto | 1957 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h12:35 |
89 | 71 | GATTI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h14:03 |
90 | 16 | MARCOMINI Mauro | 1951 | SM70 | BZ040 GSD LENTI E VELOCI | 1h14:06 |
91 | 32 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h14:19 |
92 | 23 | GHIRARDINI Giulio | 1948 | SM75 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 1h15:57 |
93 | 76 | RASPADORI Carlo | 1969 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h17:02 |
94 | 34 | GUALDI Walter | 1980 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h17:05 |
95 | 57 | BRUGNARA Aldo | 1943 | SM80 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h17:11 |
96 | 100 | DE SANCTIS Gabriele | 1994 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h17:41 |
97 | 14 | DAGOSTIN Riccardo | 1956 | SM65 | BZ040 GSD LENTI E VELOCI | 1h18:39 |
98 | 98 | ARRIGO Giovanni | 1991 | SM | TN900 RUNCARD | 1h19:12 |
99 | 70 | FERRANDI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h20:51 |
100 | 50 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM75 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h21:36 |
101 | 72 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h23:26 |
102 | 77 | SIGNORELLI Giuseppe | 1945 | SM75 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h27:40 |
103 | 37 | DELVAI Luigi | 1943 | SM80 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h32:44 |
104 | 64 | TODESCHI Graziano | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h33:10 |
105 | 82 | BRESSAN Gabriele | 1952 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h33:42 |
106 | 96 | TOLDO Antonio | 1943 | SM80 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h42:47 |
| 30 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | DNS |
| 7 | FRANCESCHINI Maximilian | 2001 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | DNS |
| 61 | FRANCESCHI Giuseppe | 1951 | SM70 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
|