Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | ALLEGRA Claudio | 1967 | SM55 | NO007 SI-SPORT S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | |
2 | BACCHETTA Monia | 1972 | SF50 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
3 | BACCHETTA Virginia | 1970 | SF50 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
4 | BAGNASCO Francesco | 2007 | AM | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | |
5 | BAGNATI Andrea | 2007 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
6 | BALDO Rachele | 2006 | AF | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
7 | BAVOSIO Saverio | 1992 | SM | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
8 | BELLOSTA Filippo | 2007 | AM | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
9 | BELTRAMO Riccardo | 2006 | AM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
10 | BERIA Elena | 2007 | AF | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
11 | BISIO Lorenzo | 2006 | AM | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | |
12 | BOGIATTO Noemi | 2004 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
13 | BONAMICO Stella | 1975 | SF45 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE | |
369 | BORGNOLO Matteo | 1996 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
15 | BRESCIANI Alberto | 1972 | SM50 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
14 | BRESCIANI Riccardo | 2006 | AM | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
16 | CALCINI Gaia | 2006 | AF | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
17 | CENA Alessandro | 2006 | AM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
19 | CERUTTI Gabriele | 2004 | JM | NO007 SI-SPORT S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | |
18 | CERUTTI Walter | 1977 | SM45 | NO053 PODISTICA ARONA | |
370 | CHIAPELLO Paolo Michel | 2004 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
20 | COLOMBO Matilde | 2007 | AF | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
21 | COLONNA Lorenzo | 1983 | SM40 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
22 | D'AGNANO Vincenzo | 1981 | SM40 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
23 | DANIELE Giulia | 2007 | AF | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
24 | DE VITO Stefano | 2005 | JM | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | |
25 | DELSALE Nausicaa | 2005 | JF | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
26 | DIAFERIA Annalisa | 1974 | SF45 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
27 | DOVERA Christian | 2007 | AM | NO007 SI-SPORT S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | |
28 | FERRARO Gabriel | 2006 | AM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
29 | FERRO Debora | 1973 | SF50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
30 | FIANDACA Loreto Claudio | 1969 | SM50 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
32 | GATTONI Alice | 2000 | SF | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
31 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
33 | GIANUSSO Gian Luca | 1970 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
34 | GIUDICI Elvis | 1978 | SM45 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
35 | GRIGLIO Fabio | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
368 | GUGLIELMETTI Claudio | 1986 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
36 | GUGLIELMI Luca | 2006 | AM | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
37 | IOFRIDA Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | |
38 | MACELLARO Donato | 1968 | SM55 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE | |
39 | MANZONE Davide | 2005 | JM | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
40 | MANZONI Giancarlo | 1969 | SM50 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
41 | MASSANO Marco | 1972 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
42 | MAZZINI Leonardo | 2007 | AM | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | |
43 | MEGNA Ludovica | 2000 | SF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
44 | MERZETTI Marco | 1964 | SM55 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE | |
45 | MOGLIA Davide | 2002 | PM | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
46 | MOIZO Michele Maria | 2007 | AM | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | |
47 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM40 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
48 | PADULA Gabriele | 1995 | SM | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
49 | PASTORINO Martina | 1990 | SF | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
50 | PERONE Linda | 2007 | AF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
51 | PIRAZZI Agnese | 2000 | SF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
52 | POLETTO Diego | 2006 | AM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
53 | POLI Gianluca | 1986 | SM35 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
54 | POLIDORO Roberto | 1979 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
55 | POZZI Alessia | 2006 | AF | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
367 | POZZI Giorgio | 2003 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | |
56 | PRINZI Ilaria Barbara | 1976 | SF45 | ZZ999 UISP ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
57 | RABITTI Umberto | 1971 | SM50 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
58 | ROLLONE Alessandro | 2005 | JM | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
59 | RUSSO Edoardo | 1999 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
60 | RUSSO Massimiliano | 1974 | SM45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
61 | SALSA Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
62 | SCALIA Giuseppe | 1974 | SM45 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
63 | STRANIERI Cosimo | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
64 | TABACCO Elisa | 2003 | PF | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
65 | TALUCCI Stefano | 1974 | SM45 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
66 | TOGNACCA Federica | 2006 | AF | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
67 | TOSETTI Davide | 1969 | SM50 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
68 | VAIANA Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
69 | VALLINO Daniele | 1971 | SM50 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | |
70 | VALLOGGIA Gabriele | 2007 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
|