Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 386 | OUKHRID Lhoussaine (I) | 1984 | SM35 | NA987 A.P.D. AENEAS RUN | 29:18 |
2 | 250 | ODDONE Enrico Martino | 1998 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 29:31 |
3 | 214 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 30:00 |
4 | 190 | DEMATTEIS Martin | 1986 | SM35 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 30:06 |
5 | 147 | FERRATO Gianluca | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 30:11 |
6 | 121 | MATTIO Elia | 2003 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 30:14 |
7 | 323 | BORGNOLO Matteo | 1996 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 30:26 |
8 | 247 | GALLO Paolo | 1987 | SM35 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 30:30 |
9 | 227 | ROSSI Filippo | 1990 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 30:34 |
10 | 216 | CAFASSO Alessandro | 2002 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 30:41 |
11 | 127 | SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 30:51 |
12 | 243 | BOSCHIS Alessandro | 1995 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 30:57 |
13 | 142 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 31:04 |
14 | 383 | NICOLA Francesco | 1996 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | 31:08 |
15 | 380 | DI PASQUALI Roberto | 1992 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | 31:10 |
16 | 25 | PONZINA Flavio | 1994 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 31:18 |
17 | 360 | BELTRAMI Gabriele | 1974 | SM45 | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 31:23 |
18 | 113 | EINAUDI Mattia | 1995 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 31:36 |
19 | 22 | LOMETTI Matteo | 1989 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 31:40 |
20 | 203 | FONTANA Nicolo' | 1999 | SM | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 31:53 |
21 | 31 | LANO Marco | 1996 | SM | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 32:01 |
22 | 328 | FLORIANI Thomas | 2001 | PM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 32:09 |
23 | 330 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 32:11 |
24 | 340 | BOGGIO Paolo | 1989 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 32:19 |
25 | 117 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2003 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 32:28 |
26 | 235 | BUTI Nicolo' | 1992 | SM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 32:34 |
27 | 370 | MO Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 32:44 |
28 | 173 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 32:48 |
29 | 327 | CERVI Andrea | 2002 | PM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 32:51 |
30 | 23 | MUSSO Roberto | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 32:54 |
31 | 331 | GENESELLI Thomas | 1989 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 32:58 |
32 | 149 | GRIGLIO Fabio | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 33:00 |
33 | 126 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 33:03 |
34 | 367 | FILIE' Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 33:07 |
35 | 183 | VIALE Davide | 1987 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 33:10 |
36 | 204 | GUGLIELMETTI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 33:14 |
37 | 1 | CANEPA Simone | 1990 | SM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 33:19 |
38 | 164 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 33:20 |
39 | 170 | BOLABOTO Dominique | 1995 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 33:22 |
40 | 73 | BONELLI Eugenio | 1994 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 33:30 |
41 | 131 | BASILE Andrea | 1999 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 33:34 |
42 | 177 | MARTINA Davide | 1979 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 33:35 |
43 | 71 | AIMO Michele | 2003 | PM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 33:36 |
44 | 154 | MUSSO Jacopo Alberto | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 33:37 |
45 | 192 | PREVE Davide | 1988 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 33:40 |
46 | 206 | GUGLIELMETTI Claudio | 1986 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 33:52 |
47 | 165 | BARALE Andrea | 1994 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 34:08 |
48 | 64 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 34:21 |
49 | 382 | NICOLA Gabriele | 2000 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | 34:22 |
50 | 89 | ROSSO Federico | 1992 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 34:22 |
51 | 239 | PAGANO Daniele | 2003 | PM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 34:30 |
52 | 208 | VAIANA Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 34:54 |
53 | 176 | LARATORE Luca | 1978 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 35:00 |
54 | 158 | STRANIERI Cosimo | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 35:03 |
55 | 241 | POLI Gianluca | 1986 | SM35 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 35:08 |
56 | 53 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 35:10 |
57 | 180 | RABBIA Luca | 1970 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 35:18 |
58 | 106 | BARILE Gabriele | 1999 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 35:23 |
59 | 130 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM40 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 35:34 |
60 | 100 | SINGH Mandeep | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 35:35 |
61 | 9 | BRUSASCO Luca Nicolo' | 1984 | SM35 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 35:37 |
62 | 361 | MELLO RELLA Pietro | 2000 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 35:44 |
63 | 7 | CANE Daniele | 1992 | SM | AL033 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON | 35:54 |
64 | 291 | COSCO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 35:56 |
65 | 212 | ATTAMANTE Vincenzo | 1988 | SM35 | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 35:56 |
66 | 362 | RUSSO Edoardo | 1999 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 35:56 |
67 | 217 | CIAVARELLA Luigi | 2003 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 35:56 |
68 | 74 | BORDIN Andrea | 1985 | SM35 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 35:57 |
69 | 43 | BESSONE Luca | 1982 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 36:00 |
70 | 133 | OTTINO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 36:14 |
71 | 78 | GAZZOLA Mario | 1993 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 36:28 |
72 | 369 | LORA MORETTO Giuseppe | 2000 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 36:33 |
73 | 202 | CONSOLI Lorenzo | 1981 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 36:34 |
74 | 84 | PEYRONE Francesco | 1989 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 36:41 |
75 | 260 | MECCA CIVAT Tommaso | 1991 | SM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 36:42 |
76 | 263 | AREZZI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 36:47 |
77 | 138 | BARBERO Gianluca | 1973 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 36:59 |
78 | 12 | ASTORINO Gabriele | 1981 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 37:00 |
79 | 186 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 37:07 |
80 | 293 | BRONDELLO Federico | 1991 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 37:12 |
81 | 95 | FALCO Emilio | 1988 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 37:15 |
82 | 175 | CAVALLO Sergio | 1987 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 37:23 |
83 | 112 | COTTONE Marco | 1980 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 37:30 |
84 | 125 | RIVOIRA Gabriele | 1992 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 37:39 |
85 | 255 | VICECONTE Walter | 1966 | SM55 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 37:52 |
86 | 273 | ZANOTTI Luca | 1973 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 38:09 |
87 | 24 | POGGIO Nicola | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 38:11 |
88 | 188 | FILANTE Maurizio | 1976 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 38:14 |
89 | 48 | COSTAMAGNA Alberto | 1986 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 38:17 |
90 | 42 | AVINO Giuseppe | 1991 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 38:41 |
91 | 99 | SERCIS Andrea Antonio | 1983 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 38:44 |
92 | 200 | ALEPPO Nicola | 1972 | SM50 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 38:47 |
93 | 77 | GARELLI Cristiano | 1971 | SM50 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 39:03 |
94 | 57 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 39:35 |
95 | 246 | CAMPIGOTTO Daniele Mari | 1969 | SM50 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 39:42 |
96 | 189 | APRILE Gianluca | 1967 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 40:01 |
97 | 305 | CENA Massimo | 1973 | SM50 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 40:33 |
98 | 115 | GIOLITTI Pierluigi | 1966 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 40:43 |
99 | 277 | ALOTTO Oliviero | 1983 | SM40 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 40:53 |
100 | 114 | GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 40:57 |
101 | 124 | PEYRACHE Davide | 1972 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 41:00 |
102 | 163 | BATTAGLIA Ivano | 1974 | SM45 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 41:23 |
103 | 271 | PERES Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 42:23 |
104 | 103 | ANGHILANTE Gabriele | 1973 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 43:04 |
105 | 15 | CANTARELLI Massimiliano | 1966 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 45:13 |
106 | 87 | RIBEZZO Alberto | 1978 | SM45 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 45:18 |
107 | 34 | GIOBERGIA Alverio | 1987 | SM35 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 45:47 |
108 | 14 | CANONICO Luciano | 1967 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 46:59 |
| 3 | DEMETRI Leandro | 1986 | SM35 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | DNF |
| 228 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | DNF |
| 304 | BARROVERO Davide | 1986 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | DNF |
| 107 | BARILE Marco | 1972 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | DNF |
| 108 | BAUDRACCO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | DNF |
|