Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
164 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
71 | AIMO Michele | 2003 | PM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
200 | ALEPPO Nicola | 1972 | SM50 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
277 | ALOTTO Oliviero | 1983 | SM40 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | |
102 | ANDRONICO Giuseppe | 1983 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
103 | ANGHILANTE Gabriele | 1973 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
189 | APRILE Gianluca | 1967 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
263 | AREZZI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
12 | ASTORINO Gabriele | 1981 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
212 | ATTAMANTE Vincenzo | 1988 | SM35 | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
130 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM40 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
42 | AVINO Giuseppe | 1991 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
165 | BARALE Andrea | 1994 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
138 | BARBERO Gianluca | 1973 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
106 | BARILE Gabriele | 1999 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
107 | BARILE Marco | 1972 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
304 | BARROVERO Davide | 1986 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
131 | BASILE Andrea | 1999 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
163 | BATTAGLIA Ivano | 1974 | SM45 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | |
108 | BAUDRACCO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
110 | BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
109 | BEITONE Nicolo' | 2003 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
360 | BELTRAMI Gabriele | 1974 | SM45 | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
43 | BESSONE Luca | 1982 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
340 | BOGGIO Paolo | 1989 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
170 | BOLABOTO Dominique | 1995 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
73 | BONELLI Eugenio | 1994 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
74 | BORDIN Andrea | 1985 | SM35 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
323 | BORGNOLO Matteo | 1996 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
243 | BOSCHIS Alessandro | 1995 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
142 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
214 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
379 | BRITTON Robert Grant | 1986 | SM35 | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | |
293 | BRONDELLO Federico | 1991 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
9 | BRUSASCO Luca Nicolo' | 1984 | SM35 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
173 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
244 | BUGNONE Gianluca | 1983 | SM40 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
235 | BUTI Nicolo' | 1992 | SM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
216 | CAFASSO Alessandro | 2002 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
246 | CAMPIGOTTO Daniele Mari | 1969 | SM50 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
7 | CANE Daniele | 1992 | SM | AL033 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON | |
6 | CANE Davide | 1987 | SM35 | AL033 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON | |
1 | CANEPA Simone | 1990 | SM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
14 | CANONICO Luciano | 1967 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
15 | CANTARELLI Massimiliano | 1966 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
175 | CAVALLO Sergio | 1987 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
305 | CENA Massimo | 1973 | SM50 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | |
327 | CERVI Andrea | 2002 | PM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
217 | CIAVARELLA Luigi | 2003 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
202 | CONSOLI Lorenzo | 1981 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
291 | COSCO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | |
48 | COSTAMAGNA Alberto | 1986 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
112 | COTTONE Marco | 1980 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
190 | DEMATTEIS Martin | 1986 | SM35 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
3 | DEMETRI Leandro | 1986 | SM35 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
380 | DI PASQUALI Roberto | 1992 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | |
113 | EINAUDI Mattia | 1995 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
95 | FALCO Emilio | 1988 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
381 | FERRAROTTI Alessandro M | 1993 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | |
147 | FERRATO Gianluca | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
188 | FILANTE Maurizio | 1976 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
367 | FILIE' Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
328 | FLORIANI Thomas | 2001 | PM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
203 | FONTANA Nicolo' | 1999 | SM | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
19 | GAGLIARDI Gabriele | 1994 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
53 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
114 | GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
247 | GALLO Paolo | 1987 | SM35 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
77 | GARELLI Cristiano | 1971 | SM50 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
330 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
78 | GAZZOLA Mario | 1993 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
331 | GENESELLI Thomas | 1989 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
34 | GIOBERGIA Alverio | 1987 | SM35 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
115 | GIOLITTI Pierluigi | 1966 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
117 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2003 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
57 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
149 | GRIGLIO Fabio | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
206 | GUGLIELMETTI Claudio | 1986 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
204 | GUGLIELMETTI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
31 | LANO Marco | 1996 | SM | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
176 | LARATORE Luca | 1978 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
22 | LOMETTI Matteo | 1989 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
369 | LORA MORETTO Giuseppe | 2000 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
177 | MARTINA Davide | 1979 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
121 | MATTIO Elia | 2003 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
260 | MECCA CIVAT Tommaso | 1991 | SM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
361 | MELLO RELLA Pietro | 2000 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
370 | MO Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
154 | MUSSO Jacopo Alberto | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
23 | MUSSO Roberto | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
383 | NICOLA Francesco | 1996 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | |
382 | NICOLA Gabriele | 2000 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | |
250 | ODDONE Enrico Martino | 1998 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
191 | OLOCCO Giovanni | 1993 | SM | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
133 | OTTINO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
386 | OUKHRID Lhoussaine (I) | 1984 | SM35 | NA987 A.P.D. AENEAS RUN | |
239 | PAGANO Daniele | 2003 | PM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
271 | PERES Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
124 | PEYRACHE Davide | 1972 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
84 | PEYRONE Francesco | 1989 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
24 | POGGIO Nicola | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
254 | POGNANT GROS Samuele | 2002 | PM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
241 | POLI Gianluca | 1986 | SM35 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
25 | PONZINA Flavio | 1994 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
180 | RABBIA Luca | 1970 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
64 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
87 | RIBEZZO Alberto | 1978 | SM45 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
125 | RIVOIRA Gabriele | 1992 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
227 | ROSSI Filippo | 1990 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
89 | ROSSO Federico | 1992 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
362 | RUSSO Edoardo | 1999 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
228 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
126 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
99 | SERCIS Andrea Antonio | 1983 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
100 | SINGH Mandeep | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
127 | SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
158 | STRANIERI Cosimo | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
337 | TURRONI Alessandro | 1988 | SM35 | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | |
208 | VAIANA Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
183 | VIALE Davide | 1987 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
186 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
255 | VICECONTE Walter | 1966 | SM55 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
273 | ZANOTTI Luca | 1973 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | |
|