Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 434 | CASASOLI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 04:54 |
2 | 420 | ROSATI Mattia | 2010 | RM | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 04:54 |
3 | 251 | FIKI Marwan | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 05:04 |
4 | 107 | ZAMPI Federico | 2010 | RM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 05:08 |
5 | 66 | ANTOGNONI Samuele | 2011 | RM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 05:08 |
6 | 458 | SPAGNUOLO Jonathan | 2010 | RM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 05:10 |
7 | 39 | PANDURI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | 05:25 |
8 | 28 | GIOVANNINI Tommaso | 2011 | RM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | 05:26 |
9 | 468 | D'ANGELO Luigi Giacomo | 2011 | RM | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 05:38 |
10 | 247 | FALCHI Emanuele | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 05:40 |
11 | 473 | PACELLI Alessio | 2011 | RM | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 05:41 |
12 | 181 | MELILLO Mattia | 2011 | RM | PG034 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 05:42 |
13 | 87 | MARINO Edoardo | 2011 | RM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 05:43 |
14 | 208 | MORETTI Gregorio | 2011 | RM | PG068 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 05:43 |
15 | 445 | MESCOLINI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 05:53 |
16 | 450 | PERAZZINI Leonardo | 2011 | RM | TR024 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 05:53 |
17 | 425 | MECHELLI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | TR023 A.S.D. AVIS NARNI | 05:54 |
18 | 284 | PATRONE Andrea | 2011 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 05:55 |
19 | 210 | PANNACCI Antonio | 2011 | RM | PG068 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 06:17 |
20 | 240 | DI ARCANGELO O ARCANGEL | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 06:18 |
21 | 488 | MARIANUCCI Nicola | 2011 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 06:25 |
22 | 427 | ROSATO Giovanni | 2010 | RM | TR023 A.S.D. AVIS NARNI | 06:33 |
23 | 290 | PRINI Enes | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 06:38 |
24 | 411 | MARCONI Santiago | 2010 | RM | SI452 UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLIZIANA | 06:39 |
25 | 487 | MARTORANO Gabriel | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 06:39 |
26 | 206 | GRAVINO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | PG068 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 06:59 |
27 | 486 | GIOBBI Tommaso | 2011 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 07:10 |
28 | 224 | BRIZI Jacopo | 2011 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 07:16 |
29 | 219 | BIANCONI Gianluca | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 07:30 |
30 | 313 | GUERRA Nicola | 2011 | RM | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 07:31 |
| 340 | BEGAJ Michele | 2011 | RM | PG089 A.S.D EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENTO | DNS |
| 268 | MASSINI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | DNS |
| 50 | ROMOLI Dario | 2010 | RM | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | DNS |
| 307 | BARLOZZI Cesare | 2010 | RM | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | DNS |
| 361 | PIERI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | PG089 A.S.D EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENTO | DNS |
| 83 | GJONAJ Leandro | 2011 | RM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | DNS |
| 426 | PAPI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | TR023 A.S.D. AVIS NARNI | DNS |
| 367 | ROMANELLI Matteo | 2011 | RM | PG089 A.S.D EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENTO | DNS |