Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
401 | BAGNASCHI Bianca | 2014 | EF8 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
404 | CASTELLI Raffaele | 2017 | EM5 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
402 | BALBI Matteo | 2015 | EM8 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
403 | CASTELLI Leonardo | 2015 | EM8 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
406 | GIORDANENGO Gabriel | 2015 | EM8 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
405 | FISSOLO Leonardo | 2015 | EM8 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
407 | GIORDANENGO Pietro | 2015 | EM8 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
419 | OLIVERO Chiara | 2014 | EF8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
420 | PIGNATTA Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
408 | BERTAINA Carlotta | 2015 | EF8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
411 | DUTTO Francesco | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
415 | LERDA Nicolo | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
410 | DADONE Matteo | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
413 | GIORDANO Francesco | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
409 | BOCCARDO Sofia | 2014 | EF8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
412 | GERBETI Fioni | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
414 | GOSMARO Federico | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
416 | MIGLIORE Stefano Marco | 2016 | EM5 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
421 | SASIA Noemi | 2016 | EF5 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
418 | OLIVERO Manuel | 2015 | EM8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
417 | OLIVERO Alice | 2014 | EF8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
423 | GIOLITTI Matilde | 2014 | EF8 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
429 | MARGARIA Caterina | 2014 | EF8 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
428 | LINGUA Gioele | 2016 | EM5 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
424 | GIOLITTI Ester | 2016 | EF5 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
432 | SCOTTA Giovanni | 2015 | EM8 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
425 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2014 | EM8 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
430 | MATTIO Sebastiano | 2016 | EM5 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
422 | BEOLETTO Mattia | 2016 | EM5 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
427 | LANTERMINO Mattia | 2014 | EM8 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
426 | LANTERMINO Edoardo | 2016 | EM5 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
434 | TESI Andrea | 2014 | EM8 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
433 | TELAMONE Emma | 2014 | EF8 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
435 | ODASSO Nicole | 2016 | EF5 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | |
439 | STAGNITTO Andrea | 2014 | EM8 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
437 | FALCO Ettore | 2014 | EM8 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
438 | GOLLE' Stefano | 2017 | EM5 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
436 | BASSI Federica | 2015 | EF8 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
443 | MASSIMINO Azzurra | 2016 | EF5 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
441 | BERNELLO Sofia | 2015 | EF8 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
444 | NIKZAT Melody | 2015 | EF8 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
442 | FERRERO Martina | 2015 | EF8 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
445 | TONELLO Vittoria | 2018 | EF5 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
446 | TONELLO Francesca | 2015 | EF8 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
447 | ACCHIARDO Raffaello | 2014 | EM8 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
452 | MATTIAUDA Elanor | 2014 | EF8 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
451 | BEIKES Bjorn | 2015 | EM8 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
|