Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
165 | LEPORE Alessandro | 2009 | CM | BA007 CUS BARI | |
166 | RENNA Michelangelo | 2008 | CM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | |
167 | CAPOBIANCO Daniele | 2009 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
168 | CASUCCI Flavio | 2008 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
169 | FACCHINI Domenico | 2009 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
170 | LEONETTI Giuseppe | 2008 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
171 | SIMONE Raffaele | 2008 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
172 | SPORTELLI Giorgio | 2009 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
173 | SUSCA Giuseeppe | 2009 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
174 | VINIERO Raffaele | 2008 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
175 | ZAGARIA Mattia | 2008 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | |
176 | BASILE Antonio | 2008 | CM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | |
177 | BARBATO Claudio | 2008 | CM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
178 | BONFANTI Antonio | 2009 | CM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
179 | CLEMENTE Antonio | 2008 | CM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
180 | COPPOLECCHIA Vito | 2008 | CM | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | |
181 | BATTAGLIA Domenico | 2008 | CM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | |
182 | PAPAGNI Marco | 2008 | CM | BA769 A.S.D. IOCORRO | |
183 | LAERA Francesco Pio | 2009 | CM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
184 | POMARICO Giuseppe | 2008 | CM | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | |
185 | D'AMBROSIO Antonio | 2009 | CM | BR165 ASD IMPERIALI ATLETICA | |
186 | DONNO Antonio | 2009 | CM | BR165 ASD IMPERIALI ATLETICA | |
187 | FRANCIOSA Samuele | 2009 | CM | BR165 ASD IMPERIALI ATLETICA | |
188 | ZIZZO Federico | 2008 | CM | BR165 ASD IMPERIALI ATLETICA | |
189 | DELL'UOMO Alessandro | 2009 | CM | BR170 ASD LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO | |
190 | LEOPIZZI Gilberto | 2009 | CM | LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS | |
191 | PORTACCIO Gabriele | 2009 | CM | LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS | |
192 | LAGGETTA Gabriele | 2009 | CM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | |
193 | APRILE Davide | 2009 | CM | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | |
194 | CAGNAZZO Andrea | 2008 | CM | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | |
195 | FASIELLO Antonio | 2008 | CM | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | |
196 | PELLE' Francesco | 2008 | CM | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | |
197 | CANDIDO Gabriele | 2008 | CM | LE658 A.P.S. DUE MONDI | |
198 | MBENGUE Mouhamadou Mous | 2008 | CM | LE658 A.P.S. DUE MONDI | |
199 | RIZZO Davide | 2009 | CM | LE658 A.P.S. DUE MONDI | |
200 | TARANTINO Lorenzo Anton | 2009 | CM | LE658 A.P.S. DUE MONDI | |
201 | PRIMAVERA Marco | 2009 | CM | LE662 ATLETICA SALENTO | |
202 | AMBROSIO Alessandro | 2009 | CM | TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO | |
203 | GENELETTI Matteo | 2009 | CM | TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO | |
204 | MONOPOLI Saverio | 2009 | CM | TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO | |
205 | PINTAUDI Gabriele | 2009 | CM | TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO | |
206 | LOTTI Dario | 2008 | CM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA | |
207 | VINCI Claudio | 2009 | CM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
208 | FORLEO Giuseppe | 2009 | CM | TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | |
209 | NARDULLI Matteo | 2009 | CM | TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | |
|