Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
65 | DE BENEDICTIS Andrea | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
66 | DI BISCEGLIE Davide | 2007 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
67 | DORONZO Raffaele Agosti | 2007 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
68 | LEONETTI Giuseppe | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
69 | LORUSSO Andrea | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
70 | MARASCIUOLO Domenico | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
71 | MASTROPASQUA Mattia | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
72 | MIANI Christian | 2007 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
73 | NAPOLETANO Fabrizio | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
74 | RONDINELLI Aldo | 2007 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
75 | SABINO Luca | 2007 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
76 | SCARINGI Antonio | 2007 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
77 | ZACCHEO Giovanni | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
78 | ARMENISE Nicolo' | 2007 | AM | BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI | |
79 | FIOCCO Salvatore Riccar | 2007 | AM | BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI | |
80 | LORENZO Gabriele | 2007 | AM | BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI | |
81 | NITTI Luca | 2006 | AM | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
82 | BUFO Mauro | 2007 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | |
83 | DILILLO Daniele | 2006 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | |
84 | FIORENTINO Roberto | 2007 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | |
85 | RIEFOLO Nicola | 2007 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | |
86 | VITRANI Luigi | 2007 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | |
87 | DEPALO Vincenzo | 2006 | AM | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
91 | PEPE Francesco | 2006 | AM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | |
92 | ANCONA Lorenzo | 2007 | AM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
93 | CARRIERI Christian | 2006 | AM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
95 | ROMANO Filippo | 2007 | AM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
96 | SCARAFILE Pierluigi | 2006 | AM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
97 | ZINGAROPOLI Volldann Xa | 2007 | AM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
98 | ERRICO Sinan | 2006 | AM | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | |
99 | CONFORTI Luigi (I) | 2007 | AM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | |
100 | SAVAIA Salvatore (I) | 2007 | AM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | |
101 | RUSSO Gabriele | 2006 | AM | LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA | |
102 | D'ELIA Lorenzo | 2007 | AM | LE658 A.P.S. DUE MONDI | |
103 | ANNICCHIARICO Mattia | 2007 | AM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
104 | LACAITA Daniele | 2007 | AM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | |
106 | GRIECO Marco | 2007 | AM | TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. | |
|