Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
76 | ARAGNO Luca | 1995 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
77 | ARAGNO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
78 | TARICCO Marco | 1978 | SM45 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
79 | ACTIS ALESINA Edda | 1969 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
80 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
81 | ARMANDO Lodovico | 1952 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
82 | ARMANDO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
83 | ARNAUDO Alessandro | 1963 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
84 | CARDONE Lorenzo | 1962 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
85 | CROSIO Tommaso | 2005 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
86 | CROSIO Daniele | 1963 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
87 | GIANELLI Antonio | 1978 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
88 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
89 | GIULIANO Guglielmo | 2003 | PM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
90 | ITALIA Francesco | 2005 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
91 | LAMBERTI Francesco | 1981 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
92 | LOPEZ Josefina Del rosa | 1962 | SF60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
93 | MAGRO Eufemia | 1977 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
94 | MARINO Mario | 1948 | SM75 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
95 | PARODI Flavio | 1981 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
96 | SARZOTTO Monica | 1967 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
97 | SCIOLLA Giangiacomo | 1967 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
98 | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
99 | AIMAR Luca | 1984 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
100 | CALVO Gianfranco | 1967 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
101 | CULASSO Massimo | 1963 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
102 | FALCO Emilio | 1988 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
103 | FALCONE Sandro | 1964 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
104 | GALLIANO Davide | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
105 | GHIBAUDO Massimo | 1981 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
106 | MOGNA Valerio | 1965 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
107 | OLIVERO Sergio | 1983 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
108 | PARLATI Pietro | 1947 | SM75 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
109 | PAVIA Arturo | 1961 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
110 | SINGH Mandeep | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
111 | VERNETTI Matteo | 1997 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
112 | PEYRACCHIA Simone | 1986 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
113 | PEYRACCHIA Gessica | 1992 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
114 | TROTTA Mattia | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
115 | TORCHIO Alberto | 1982 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
116 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
117 | ALFONSI Roberto | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
118 | ARNEODO Dario | 1964 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
119 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
120 | CAVALLO Sergio | 1987 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
121 | GALLIANO Mattia | 2001 | PM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
122 | GRILLO Mirco | 1958 | SM65 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
123 | LARATORE Luca | 1978 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
124 | MASSOLO Patrizia | 1965 | SF55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
125 | MORELLO Maurizio | 1980 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
126 | SELVATICO Federico | 1990 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
127 | SEMERARO Tiziana | 1961 | SF60 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
128 | BEDINO Martina | 1995 | SF | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
129 | CLERICO Gianmarco | 1958 | SM65 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
130 | DOTTO Valerio | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
131 | GIULIANO Silvio | 1956 | SM65 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
132 | MAURO Carlo | 1981 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
133 | NALETTO Elisa | 1980 | SF40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
134 | PALUZZI Silvio | 1980 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
135 | PELLEGRINO Giuseppe | 1962 | SM60 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
136 | PERSENDA Roberto | 1967 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
137 | RINERO Massimo | 1958 | SM65 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
138 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
139 | VIGLIONE Giorgio | 1974 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
140 | CAMPAGNA Marco | 1978 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
141 | MATTONE Giuseppina | 1968 | SF55 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
142 | PELLEGRINO Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
143 | REVELLI Flavio | 1970 | SM50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
144 | RIBERO Elena | 1969 | SF50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
145 | ALLASINO Emilio | 1993 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
146 | ANDREIS Barbara | 1985 | SF35 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
147 | BODRERO Felice | 1977 | SM45 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
148 | BORRA Ivana | 1969 | SF50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
149 | CAVALLO Denise | 1991 | SF | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
150 | DURBANO Massimiliano | 2003 | PM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
151 | DUTTO Federico | 1995 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
152 | GARINO Massimiliano | 1986 | SM35 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
153 | GIAVELLI Mauro | 1957 | SM65 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
154 | LUCIANO Manuela | 1979 | SF40 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
155 | MANA Mauro | 1976 | SM45 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
156 | MARCHIO' Giorgio | 1973 | SM50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
157 | MARINO Cristiano | 1994 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
158 | MENARDI Francesco | 1992 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
159 | MOLINENGO Paolo | 1967 | SM55 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
160 | RIBA Bianca Paola | 1984 | SF35 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
161 | RIBERO Luana | 1989 | SF | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
162 | UBERTO Dario | 1977 | SM45 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
163 | TALIANO Corrado | 1973 | SM50 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
164 | MASENTO Alessandro | 1988 | SM35 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
165 | OLIVERO Damiana | 1986 | SF35 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
166 | VITTONE Maurizio | 1983 | SM40 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
167 | SANTANGELO Giuseppe | 1979 | SM40 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | |
168 | FENOGLIO Fabio | 1980 | SM | CN998 EPS | |
169 | REINERI Alberto | 2002 | PM | CN998 EPS | |
170 | ARESE Maicol | 1991 | SM | CN999 RUN CARD | |
171 | MANDRILE Liviana | 1997 | SF | CN999 RUN CARD | |
172 | ROMANO Enzo | 1968 | SM55 | CN999 RUN CARD | |
173 | BRIZIOLI Anna | 1957 | SF65 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
174 | GASTALDI Rosanna Maria | 1973 | SF50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
175 | BERTAGNIN Giovanni | 1968 | SM55 | SV040 ASD TRIATHLON SAVONA | |
176 | BARROVERO Davide | 1986 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | |
|