Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 343 | ZUCCHELLI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4:02 |
2 | 302 | CIMMINO Jessica | 2010 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:08 |
3 | 355 | PISONI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4:11 |
4 | 331 | DELVAI Maddalena | 2010 | RF | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 4:14 |
5 | 332 | ANDREOLLI Adele | 2011 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:21 |
6 | 300 | ALBER Klara | 2010 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 4:24 |
7 | 303 | COSER Anna | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:26 |
8 | 339 | GIULIANI Vittoria | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 4:26 |
9 | 362 | ZURLO Monica | 2010 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:28 |
10 | 352 | BONES Federica | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4:29 |
11 | 350 | SCHIAVO Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 4:32 |
12 | 330 | ZANETTI Ines | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:33 |
13 | 349 | NICOLINI Noemi | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:37 |
14 | 348 | GOTTARDI Marta | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:38 |
15 | 326 | SETTI Bianca | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:39 |
16 | 336 | DELLADDIO Penelope | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:41 |
17 | 351 | BERTOLDI Rebecca | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4:43 |
18 | 314 | GHEDINI Margherita | 2011 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 4:44 |
19 | 359 | ROSSI Lucrezia | 2010 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4:44 |
20 | 317 | ZAMBONI Alice | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 4:45 |
21 | 315 | MARCHESONI Beatrice | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 4:45 |
22 | 312 | VESCI Desire | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4:47 |
23 | 360 | GALVAN Angela | 2010 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:47 |
24 | 358 | RAMPANELLI Sara | 2010 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4:49 |
25 | 324 | ROSA' Silvia | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:50 |
26 | 345 | CASALI Emma | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:50 |
27 | 320 | MONTAGNI Cecilia | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:51 |
28 | 344 | BRUGNARA Stella | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:54 |
29 | 329 | GIOVANELLI Eleonora | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:56 |
30 | 310 | MORESCHINI Chiara | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4:56 |
31 | 304 | DANIELI DE ZAMBIASI Mia | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:58 |
32 | 357 | DE PAULIS Vanessa | 2010 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 4:58 |
33 | 361 | TRENTIN Gioia | 2010 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:59 |
34 | 328 | BINDO Aurora Lia | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:59 |
35 | 321 | MORATELLI Elisa | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:00 |
36 | 311 | PINDO Margherita | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 5:01 |
37 | 313 | COLOMBINI Carlotta | 2011 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5:02 |
38 | 340 | LANDONI Luna Vittoria | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:04 |
39 | 305 | GASPEROTTI Alice | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:05 |
40 | 346 | COBELLI Adele | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:06 |
41 | 338 | DE TOGNI Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:07 |
42 | 353 | MOLINARI Giorgia | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 5:08 |
43 | 342 | STURIANO Gaia | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:09 |
44 | 301 | CAMIN Alba | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:09 |
45 | 309 | EL KAMAUNI Yasmine | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 5:09 |
46 | 323 | RIGHI Helena | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:10 |
47 | 308 | BUSETTI Giulia | 2011 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 5:12 |
48 | 335 | CONT Nicole | 2011 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:15 |
49 | 347 | DETASSIS Erica | 2010 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:20 |
50 | 354 | NARDELLI Elisa | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 5:31 |
51 | 307 | TOMASI Noemi | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:34 |
52 | 327 | VASILIU Maria Clara | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:35 |
53 | 334 | CHAMROO Mery Rose | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:37 |
54 | 333 | CESCHI Greta | 2011 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:38 |
55 | 337 | PALLANCH Nina | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:47 |
| 318 | BISOFFI Giada | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNF |
| 322 | BALDO Daiana (FC) | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNF |
| 356 | SEPPI Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | DNS |
| 306 | GATTO Matilde | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | DNS |
| 316 | ZAMBONI Emma | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | DNS |
| 1322 | POMINO Eleonora | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNS |
| 325 | SCALABRIN Diletta | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNS |
| 319 | LUI Victoria | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNS |
|