Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 167 | PAROTTO Paola | 2008 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:15 |
2 | 151 | TRENKWALDER Lena | 2008 | CF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 6:24 |
3 | 178 | IACHEMET Giorgia | 2008 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 6:31 |
4 | 157 | SAMBIN Sofia | 2008 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 6:31 |
5 | 153 | ANDRES Lilian Marie | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 6:32 |
6 | 160 | WALLISCH Lina | 2009 | CF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 6:34 |
7 | 159 | BACHMANN Sinah | 2009 | CF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 6:37 |
8 | 172 | DELLA PUPPA Silvia | 2009 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 6:39 |
9 | 158 | SCHROTT Eva | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 6:41 |
10 | 198 | EMANUELLI Elisa | 2009 | CF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 6:43 |
11 | 152 | AGETHLE Julia | 2008 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 6:48 |
12 | 174 | TASIN Letizia | 2008 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 6:50 |
13 | 154 | MITTERHOFER Katja | 2008 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 6:50 |
14 | 197 | TREVISAN Pamela | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 6:51 |
15 | 192 | BIADA Emma | 2009 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 6:52 |
16 | 179 | MATTEVI Chiara | 2008 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 6:53 |
17 | 193 | MATTE' Maira | 2009 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 6:55 |
18 | 168 | ROSA' Anna | 2009 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:59 |
19 | 195 | FANTE Giada | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 7:05 |
20 | 173 | GATTI Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:06 |
21 | 155 | PIRCHER Magdalena | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 7:10 |
22 | 191 | ZOCCATELLI Margherita | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:11 |
23 | 187 | NARDELLI Sara | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:13 |
24 | 196 | MANIOTTI Melany Katerin | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 7:14 |
25 | 169 | TOME' Letizia | 2009 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7:21 |
26 | 184 | FABRIS Emma | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:27 |
27 | 190 | ZOCCATELLI Teresa | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:27 |
28 | 165 | FLOR Elisa | 2008 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 7:34 |
29 | 161 | FACCIPONTI Silvia | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 7:37 |
30 | 150 | SAILER Maria | 2008 | CF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 7:44 |
31 | 171 | CONT Eleonora | 2009 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:46 |
32 | 164 | SEGATTA Emma | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 7:50 |
33 | 177 | BONFANTI Chiara | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:51 |
34 | 186 | GUADAGNINI Dominique | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:55 |
35 | 180 | SAVOI Giulia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:56 |
36 | 176 | ARSENI Maria | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:56 |
37 | 194 | TOMASI Irma | 2008 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 8:01 |
38 | 170 | VICARI Gaia | 2009 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 8:16 |
39 | 163 | PELZ Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 8:30 |
40 | 166 | DE FRANCO Isabel | 2008 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 8:40 |
41 | 188 | PRATAIOLA Artemisia | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 8:56 |
42 | 162 | LIBARDI Ilaria | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 9:08 |
43 | 185 | GRANATA Denise | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 10:11 |
44 | 183 | CIVITILLO Maria | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 10:27 |
| 156 | SALARIS Laura | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | DNS |
| 175 | ARMAN Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
| 181 | TELCH Sara | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
| 182 | FILAGRANA Erica | 2009 | CF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | DNS |
| 189 | URSELLA Camilla | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | DNS |
|