Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 47 | POMBENI Niccolo | 2008 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:03 |
2 | 20 | BEBBER Mattia | 2009 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 7:06 |
3 | 48 | MIORELLI Samuele | 2008 | CM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 7:13 |
4 | 38 | BORTOLOTTI Stefano | 2009 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:18 |
5 | 34 | ZANDONAI Mattia | 2008 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:21 |
6 | 49 | ZULINI Andrea | 2008 | CM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 7:30 |
7 | 39 | FILIPPI Pietro | 2008 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:31 |
8 | 23 | OSS ANDERLOT Nicola | 2009 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 7:34 |
9 | 37 | REGOLA Jonas | 2008 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:37 |
10 | 19 | PEDO Leo | 2009 | CM | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 7:39 |
11 | 36 | GRASSI Nicola | 2009 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:41 |
12 | 29 | FAVRIN Pietro | 2009 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7:45 |
13 | 46 | GRASSI Samuele | 2008 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:48 |
14 | 35 | BORTOLOTTI Damiano | 2008 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:49 |
15 | 32 | GEROLA Riccardo | 2009 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:52 |
16 | 53 | ROTA Marco | 2008 | CM | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | 7:53 |
17 | 52 | FERRARI Giuliano | 2008 | CM | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | 7:54 |
18 | 33 | MATASSONI Edoardo | 2009 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:55 |
19 | 28 | MOGGIO Damiano | 2009 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 8:05 |
20 | 50 | MELONI Alessio | 2008 | CM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 8:08 |
21 | 45 | FABRIS Elia | 2008 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 8:08 |
22 | 22 | NICODANO Arturo Franco | 2009 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 8:11 |
23 | 25 | BERTOLDI Gabriele | 2008 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 8:13 |
24 | 31 | ZIVIANI Mattia | 2008 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 8:17 |
25 | 51 | VOLTOLINI Diego | 2008 | CM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 8:32 |
26 | 21 | GORZA Gregorio | 2009 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 8:44 |
27 | 27 | GHEDINI Marco | 2008 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 8:44 |
28 | 26 | CONTI Alessandro | 2009 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 8:57 |
29 | 40 | GIROTTO Giacomo | 2009 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 9:09 |
30 | 24 | CORRADINI Alex | 2009 | CM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 9:12 |
31 | 42 | PIFFER Stefano | 2009 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 9:25 |
| 30 | LA GRUTTA Alessandro | 2009 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | DNS |
| 43 | VULCAN Tommaso | 2008 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
| 44 | ZANDONELLA Alessio | 2008 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
| 41 | PAOLI Marco | 2009 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS |
|