Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 261 | PREMSTALLER Georg | 1980 | SM40 | BZ028 ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN | 15:24 |
2 | 272 | MODENA Christian | 1984 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 15:41 |
3 | 289 | LIBERTO Pasquale Stefan | 1983 | SM40 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 16:06 |
4 | 280 | LONER Alessio | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 16:12 |
5 | 278 | BERNARDI Ezio | 1973 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 16:16 |
6 | 266 | VALDUGA Claudio | 1975 | SM45 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 16:31 |
7 | 265 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 16:42 |
8 | 292 | CESARO Andrea | 1983 | SM40 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 16:56 |
9 | 282 | ZANDONELLA Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 17:13 |
10 | 290 | MIORELLI Alessandro | 1975 | SM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 17:18 |
11 | 274 | ZANDONAI Michele | 1981 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 17:25 |
12 | 294 | RIZZON Emilio | 1974 | SM45 | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 17:34 |
13 | 298 | LUCCHI Felice | 1975 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 17:49 |
14 | 276 | PARISI Andrea | 1973 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 18:00 |
15 | 279 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:04 |
16 | 295 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 18:06 |
17 | 260 | KEMENATER Philipp | 1987 | SM35 | BZ028 ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN | 18:12 |
18 | 288 | KELLER Massimo | 1976 | SM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 18:18 |
19 | 264 | GASPERETTI Alessandro | 1978 | SM45 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 18:37 |
20 | 267 | CIMAROLLI Omar | 1972 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 18:45 |
21 | 277 | ANDREATTA Stefano | 1970 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:51 |
22 | 268 | FENOLI Franco | 1979 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 18:53 |
23 | 286 | SCHIAVO Stefano | 1977 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 18:54 |
24 | 271 | LIONETTI Mario | 1973 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 19:02 |
25 | 262 | OLIVETTO Patrick | 1977 | SM45 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE | 19:13 |
26 | 296 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:18 |
27 | 297 | GUZZON Raffaele | 1979 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:21 |
28 | 293 | MELONI Michele | 1974 | SM45 | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 19:30 |
29 | 287 | COSER Stefano | 1975 | SM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 19:30 |
30 | 281 | MONAUNI Fabio | 1979 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 20:35 |
31 | 273 | ZANDONAI Moreno | 1970 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:42 |
32 | 284 | PEDROTTI Mirko | 1983 | SM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 20:44 |
33 | 269 | GUALDI Walter | 1980 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 21:06 |
34 | 283 | BRUSCO Stefano | 1980 | SM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:31 |
35 | 291 | PASOLLI Maurizio | 1982 | SM40 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 22:28 |
36 | 285 | RASPADORI Carlo | 1969 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 24:03 |
| 263 | TORELLI Alberto | 1976 | SM45 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | DNS |
| 270 | FORLETTA Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS |
| 275 | MAIORCA Giovanni Maria | 1987 | SM35 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | DNS |
|