Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 105 | PINAMONTI Adriano | 1966 | SM55 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 11:06 |
2 | 138 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 11:21 |
3 | 115 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 11:23 |
4 | 149 | KRITZINGER Manfred | 1968 | SM55 | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 11:26 |
5 | 104 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 11:32 |
6 | 103 | ANESI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 11:39 |
7 | 145 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 11:49 |
8 | 109 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 11:53 |
9 | 127 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 11:58 |
10 | 148 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM70 | TS546 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE | 12:03 |
11 | 18 | BETTIN Loretta | 1980 | SF40 | BS562 ATL.PARATICO | 12:06 |
12 | 120 | NARDON Aldo | 1968 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 12:07 |
13 | 124 | DALLAPORTA Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 12:12 |
14 | 107 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 12:18 |
15 | 125 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 12:28 |
16 | 116 | BAU Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 12:29 |
17 | 106 | BERTI Armando | 1967 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 12:34 |
18 | 92 | GIORDANI Monica | 1974 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 12:39 |
19 | 141 | BALDO Corrado | 1967 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 12:45 |
20 | 126 | VALENTINI Sergio | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 12:47 |
21 | 128 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 13:07 |
22 | 110 | EISENSTECKEN Bernhard | 1954 | SM65 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 13:07 |
23 | 142 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 13:08 |
24 | 117 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 13:09 |
25 | 113 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 13:22 |
26 | 85 | CAMPOSTRINI Veronica | 1982 | SF40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 13:25 |
27 | 101 | DANTONE Donato | 1963 | SM60 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 13:34 |
28 | 123 | CATTANI Emilio | 1963 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 13:38 |
29 | 89 | SCANDOLARI Roberta | 1970 | SF50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 13:46 |
30 | 114 | MARINI Luigi | 1967 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 13:49 |
31 | 140 | BERTOLUZZA Floriano | 1957 | SM65 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 13:53 |
32 | 130 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 14:03 |
33 | 88 | BAZZOLI Nives | 1980 | SF40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 14:04 |
34 | 94 | AGOSTINI Marianna | 1977 | SF45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 14:17 |
35 | 136 | AZZOLINI Giorgio | 1965 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 14:23 |
36 | 93 | PEDRI Silvia | 1978 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 14:30 |
37 | 139 | SAPORITO Michele | 1955 | SM65 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 14:33 |
38 | 132 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 14:36 |
39 | 91 | FELLER Manola | 1975 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 14:40 |
40 | 129 | CAPPELLETTI Tarcisio | 1953 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 14:47 |
41 | 80 | BARBI LANZINER Rosanna | 1958 | SF65 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 14:49 |
42 | 95 | RIZZOLI Michela | 1982 | SF40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 15:01 |
43 | 111 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 15:07 |
44 | 133 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 15:09 |
45 | 118 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 15:11 |
46 | 112 | BAZZOLI Ovidio | 1958 | SM65 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 15:16 |
47 | 135 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM60 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 15:18 |
48 | 90 | GIOVANELLI Rosanna | 1959 | SF60 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 15:22 |
49 | 87 | ARMANINI Teresa | 1968 | SF55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 15:32 |
50 | 102 | JOPPI Wilhelm | 1955 | SM65 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 15:36 |
51 | 84 | GENNARI Michela | 1967 | SF55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 15:38 |
52 | 131 | GATTI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 15:49 |
53 | 86 | PFATTNER Herta | 1958 | SF65 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 15:54 |
54 | 121 | SARTORI Giorgio | 1958 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 15:59 |
55 | 100 | PEDROTTI Sara | 1971 | SF50 | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | 16:01 |
56 | 122 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM75 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 16:16 |
57 | 143 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 16:30 |
58 | 108 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 16:32 |
59 | 96 | BRIDI Giovanna | 1968 | SF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 16:41 |
60 | 97 | DALLAPE' Vilma | 1956 | SF65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 17:31 |
61 | 99 | OSS CAZZADOR Milena | 1955 | SF65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 17:37 |
62 | 98 | BONECHER Ornella | 1961 | SF60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 17:52 |
63 | 146 | TOLDO Antonio | 1943 | SM80 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 18:25 |
64 | 144 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM80 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:07 |
| 134 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | DNF |
| 137 | PIRAS Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | DNS |
| 119 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS |
| 147 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM70 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | DNS |
|