Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 376 | TAISSIR Ayoub | 2004 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 9:40 |
2 | 81 | ANDREATTA Riccardo | 2007 | AM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 9:45 |
3 | 5 | GEAT Luca | 1993 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 9:54 |
4 | 77 | ENI Pietro | 2006 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 10:04 |
5 | 3 | BOUKADDANE Mohammed | 1993 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 10:09 |
6 | 2 | ROSSI Paolo | 2003 | PM | BZ101 MERANO ATLETICA RUNNING A.S.D. | 10:10 |
7 | 13 | PARISI Davide | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 10:13 |
8 | 14 | TAISSIR Ahmed | 1999 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 10:19 |
9 | 7 | BAZZOLI Diego | 1998 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 10:21 |
10 | 373 | VANZETTA Nicola | 2005 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 10:23 |
11 | 15 | BENEDETTI Alessio | 1999 | SM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 10:24 |
12 | 374 | BAZZOLI Gabriel | 2005 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 10:26 |
13 | 370 | ALTERI Alessio | 2005 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 10:33 |
14 | 371 | ROPELATO Cristiano | 2004 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 10:38 |
15 | 375 | OSTI Davide | 2005 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 10:42 |
16 | 372 | VANZETTA Davide | 2005 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 10:47 |
17 | 377 | DEVIGILI Mattia | 2005 | JM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 10:49 |
18 | 72 | DYKOPAVLENKO Nicola | 2007 | AM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 10:50 |
19 | 73 | SAMMARCO Raffaele | 2007 | AM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 10:51 |
20 | 12 | OSTI Emanuele | 2003 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 10:51 |
21 | 4 | FERRERO Lorenzo | 2002 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 10:52 |
22 | 11 | MAZZALAI Marco | 1998 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 11:06 |
23 | 8 | GABUSI Damiano | 1997 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 11:07 |
24 | 9 | DALLAGO Tobia | 2003 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 11:07 |
25 | 79 | DAVES Edoardo | 2006 | AM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 11:08 |
26 | 68 | OLIVETTO Simon | 2007 | AM | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE | 11:13 |
27 | 10 | DECARLI Denis | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 11:25 |
28 | 74 | TREVISAN Alessandro | 2006 | AM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 11:50 |
29 | 71 | TASSIELLI Giuseppe | 2007 | AM | BZ101 MERANO ATLETICA RUNNING A.S.D. | 12:03 |
30 | 82 | GOSETTI Alan | 2007 | AM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 12:17 |
31 | 69 | FORMAGGIO Daniele | 2007 | AM | BZ101 MERANO ATLETICA RUNNING A.S.D. | 12:21 |
32 | 70 | SANTORO Alessandro | 2007 | AM | BZ101 MERANO ATLETICA RUNNING A.S.D. | 12:33 |
33 | 83 | SLOMP Samuele | 2007 | AM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 12:49 |
34 | 17 | ZENI Filippo | 1999 | SM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 12:53 |
35 | 242 | DEPAOLI Simone | 2007 | AM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 12:55 |
36 | 78 | NARDELLI Michael | 2006 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 12:56 |
37 | 16 | ROSSI Alessio | 1999 | SM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 13:33 |
| 75 | VALENTE Achille | 2007 | AM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | DNS |
| 76 | CORSINI Massimiliano | 2006 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | DNS |
| 6 | KONATE Ismail | 1994 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | DNS |
|