Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1034 | MONTAGNI Martina | 2012 | EF10 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
1016 | GUZZON Maddalena | 2012 | EF10 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
1012 | GUZZON Rebecca | 2012 | EF10 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
1017 | MOSNA Linda | 2015 | EF8 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
1037 | BIANCHINI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
1008 | CARRARO Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
1007 | NITZ Isabel | 2015 | EF8 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1010 | MERCUTELLO Sara | 2013 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1041 | MARZADRO Chiara | 2012 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1002 | POTRICH Matilde | 2013 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1039 | SARDANELLI Rosalinda | 2012 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1013 | GAZZINI Adele | 2013 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1028 | CHIESA Emi | 2012 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1011 | ZIVIANI Sofia | 2014 | EF8 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1019 | CHIESA Greta | 2015 | EF8 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1009 | VASILIU Emma Vittoria | 2015 | EF8 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1025 | CIVETTINI Allegra | 2012 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1014 | DELLE CAVE Laura | 2012 | EF10 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1027 | PELLEGRINI Sara | 2015 | EF8 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
1032 | SARDAGNA Petra | 2013 | EF10 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
1015 | TREGUBOVA Elise | 2013 | EF10 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
1031 | MULAWA Ewa | 2013 | EF10 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
1005 | FERRARI Mila | 2012 | EF10 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
1018 | CIMAROLLI Naima | 2013 | EF10 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
1021 | ZANDONAI Violette | 2012 | EF10 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1033 | MATASSONI Nicol | 2013 | EF10 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1023 | TOSS Giorgia | 2013 | EF10 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1022 | MATTEDI Ella | 2012 | EF10 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1043 | MARINI Caterina | 2012 | EF10 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1029 | MARINI Alice | 2014 | EF8 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1038 | COLOMBO Alice | 2014 | EF8 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1024 | NGOM Maelis Maye | 2014 | EF8 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
1006 | POLI Iris | 2014 | EF8 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
1040 | BORTOLOTTI Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
1026 | ZUCCHELLI Sara | 2012 | EF10 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
1035 | RIGONI Gaia | 2012 | EF10 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
1030 | REGOLA Lisa Emilia | 2014 | EF8 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
1003 | RIGHI Aurora | 2014 | EF8 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
1042 | BERTOLINI Ester | 2012 | EF10 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
1000 | BERTOLINI Vera | 2013 | EF10 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
1020 | EMANUELLI Giulia | 2014 | EF8 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
1004 | TRAINOTTI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
1001 | MONTANARI Gioia | 2014 | EF8 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
1036 | FABBRI Laura | 2013 | EF10 | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | |
|