Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
300 | ALBER Klara | 2010 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
303 | COSER Anna | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
307 | TOMASI Noemi | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
306 | GATTO Matilde | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
301 | CAMIN Alba | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
304 | DANIELI DE ZAMBIASI Mia | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
302 | CIMMINO Jessica | 2010 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
305 | GASPEROTTI Alice | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
308 | BUSETTI Giulia | 2011 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
309 | EL KAMAUNI Yasmine | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
310 | MORESCHINI Chiara | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
311 | PINDO Margherita | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
312 | VESCI Desire | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
317 | ZAMBONI Alice | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
316 | ZAMBONI Emma | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
313 | COLOMBINI Carlotta | 2011 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
315 | MARCHESONI Beatrice | 2010 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
314 | GHEDINI Margherita | 2011 | RF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
327 | VASILIU Maria Clara | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
319 | LUI Victoria | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
326 | SETTI Bianca | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
320 | MONTAGNI Cecilia | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
325 | SCALABRIN Diletta | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
322 | POMINO Eleonora | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
323 | RIGHI Helena | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
324 | ROSA' Silvia | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
321 | MORATELLI Elisa | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
318 | BISOFFI Giada | 2010 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
328 | BINDO Aurora Lia | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
330 | ZANETTI Ines | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
329 | GIOVANELLI Eleonora | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
331 | DELVAI Maddalena | 2010 | RF | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | |
337 | PALLANCH Nina | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
336 | DELLADDIO Penelope | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
334 | CHAMROO Mery Rose | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
335 | CONT Nicole | 2011 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
333 | CESCHI Greta | 2011 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
332 | ANDREOLLI Adele | 2011 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
340 | LANDONI Luna Vittoria | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
339 | GIULIANI Vittoria | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
342 | STURIANO Gaia | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
341 | POLI Denise | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
338 | DE TOGNI Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
343 | ZUCCHELLI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
347 | DETASSIS Erica | 2010 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
345 | CASALI Emma | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
348 | GOTTARDI Marta | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
346 | COBELLI Adele | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
344 | BRUGNARA Stella | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
349 | NICOLINI Noemi | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
350 | SCHIAVO Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
355 | PISONI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
352 | BONES Federica | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
353 | MOLINARI Giorgia | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
351 | BERTOLDI Rebecca | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
356 | SEPPI Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
354 | NARDELLI Elisa | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
359 | ROSSI Lucrezia | 2010 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
358 | RAMPANELLI Sara | 2010 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
357 | DE PAULIS Vanessa | 2010 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
360 | GALVAN Angela | 2010 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
362 | ZURLO Monica | 2010 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
361 | TRENTIN Gioia | 2010 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
|