Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
151 | TRENKWALDER Lena | 2008 | CF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
150 | SAILER Maria | 2008 | CF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
155 | PIRCHER Magdalena | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
152 | AGETHLE Julia | 2008 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
158 | SCHROTT Eva | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
153 | ANDRES Lilian Marie | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
154 | MITTERHOFER Katja | 2008 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
156 | SALARIS Laura | 2009 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
157 | SAMBIN Sofia | 2008 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
159 | BACHMANN Sinah | 2009 | CF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | |
160 | WALLISCH Lina | 2009 | CF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | |
164 | SEGATTA Emma | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
162 | LIBARDI Ilaria | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
163 | PELZ Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
161 | FACCIPONTI Silvia | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
165 | FLOR Elisa | 2008 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
169 | TOME' Letizia | 2009 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
168 | ROSA' Anna | 2009 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
167 | PAROTTO Paola | 2008 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
166 | DE FRANCO Isabel | 2008 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
170 | VICARI Gaia | 2009 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
171 | CONT Eleonora | 2009 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
172 | DELLA PUPPA Silvia | 2009 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
174 | TASIN Letizia | 2008 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
173 | GATTI Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
178 | IACHEMET Giorgia | 2008 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
179 | MATTEVI Chiara | 2008 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
181 | TELCH Sara | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
177 | BONFANTI Chiara | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
176 | ARSENI Maria | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
175 | ARMAN Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
180 | SAVOI Giulia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
182 | FILAGRANA Erica | 2009 | CF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
183 | CIVITILLO Maria | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
188 | PRATAIOLA Artemisia | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
186 | GUADAGNINI Dominique | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
184 | FABRIS Emma | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
187 | NARDELLI Sara | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
185 | GRANATA Denise | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
191 | ZOCCATELLI Margherita | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
190 | ZOCCATELLI Teresa | 2008 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
189 | URSELLA Camilla | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
192 | BIADA Emma | 2009 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
194 | TOMASI Irma | 2008 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
193 | MATTE' Maira | 2009 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
197 | TREVISAN Pamela | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
196 | MANIOTTI Melany Katerin | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
195 | FANTE Giada | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
198 | EMANUELLI Elisa | 2009 | CF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
|