Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
102 | JOPPI Wilhelm | 1955 | SM65 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | |
101 | DANTONE Donato | 1963 | SM60 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | |
103 | ANESI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
104 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
105 | PINAMONTI Adriano | 1966 | SM55 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
107 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
106 | BERTI Armando | 1967 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
109 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
111 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
108 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
110 | EISENSTECKEN Bernhard | 1954 | SM65 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
112 | BAZZOLI Ovidio | 1958 | SM65 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
115 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
113 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
114 | MARINI Luigi | 1967 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
118 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
119 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
122 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM75 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
121 | SARTORI Giorgio | 1958 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
117 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
116 | BAU Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
120 | NARDON Aldo | 1968 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
125 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
124 | DALLAPORTA Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
126 | VALENTINI Sergio | 1966 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
123 | CATTANI Emilio | 1963 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
129 | CAPPELLETTI Tarcisio | 1953 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
132 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
128 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
127 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
131 | GATTI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
130 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
133 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
134 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | |
135 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM60 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
137 | PIRAS Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
136 | AZZOLINI Giorgio | 1965 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
139 | SAPORITO Michele | 1955 | SM65 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | |
138 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | |
140 | BERTOLUZZA Floriano | 1957 | SM65 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | |
145 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
144 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM80 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
147 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM70 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
142 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
141 | BALDO Corrado | 1967 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
143 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
146 | TOLDO Antonio | 1943 | SM80 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
148 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM70 | TS546 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE | |
|