Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ABBATESCIANNI Giorgia | 2015 | EF8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| ALBERTINI Daniele | 2016 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| ALINI Bodhi Louis | 2016 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| AMANTE Luna | 2014 | EF8 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| AMBROSONI Melissa | 2015 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| AMURO Giorgia | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| ANANIA Francesco | 2015 | EM8 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| ANASTASIO Diego | 2015 | EM8 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| ANDREETTI Bianca | 2014 | EF8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| ANDREONI FRANCAVILLA Ri | 2017 | EM5 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| ANDRONACHE Petra | 2014 | EF8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| ANGIOLILLI Simone | 2016 | EM5 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| ANITRANO Amanda | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| ANZANI Elia | 2016 | EM5 | CO887 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON TEAM COMO | |
| ARGENTO Raul | 2016 | EM5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| AROSIO Giuditta Maria | 2017 | EF5 | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| ASCIANO Lucas | 2016 | EM5 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| ASTENGO Zhi Shuai tomma | 2014 | EM8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| AUGUADRO Ester | 2017 | EF5 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| BALESTRINI Walter | 2016 | EM5 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| BARAGIOLA Angelica | 2016 | EF5 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| BARI Paola | 2014 | EF8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| BASILICO Camilla | 2016 | EF5 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| BASTIANIN Giorgia | 2014 | EF8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| BATTISTINI Matilde | 2014 | EF8 | MI046 ATL. COGLIATE | |
| BEGHI Riccardo | 2016 | EM5 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BEJENARU Amira | 2015 | EF8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| BELLU Elisa | 2014 | EF8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| BERETTA Sergio | 2015 | EM8 | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | |
| BERNARDELLI Mauro | 2016 | EM5 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| BERNARDELLI Tommaso | 2014 | EM8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| BIRAGHI Edoardo Mario | 2017 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| BOCALE Vittoria | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| BONALUMI Asia | 2016 | EF5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| BONANOMI Sofia | 2017 | EF5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| BONATI Giorgio | 2017 | EM5 | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | |
| BOSSI Riccardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| BOTTIGLIERI Alice | 2014 | EF8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| BRAMBILLA Alberto | 2015 | EM8 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| BRAMBILLA Paolo | 2014 | EM8 | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| BRENNA Giulia | 2014 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| BURLAKA Ivan | 2014 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| CANGIANO Francesco | 2014 | EM8 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| CANNAS Nicolo' | 2017 | EM5 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| CAPASSO Andrea | 2015 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CAPELLETTI Gabriele | 2014 | EM8 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| CARLINO Irene | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| CARULLI Virginia | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| CASTALDO Riccardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CATTANEO Alice | 2014 | EF8 | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
| CAVALLO Greta | 2014 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| CECCHETTI Matteo | 2015 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| CELLA Ludovica | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| CEREDA Sofia | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| CERTA Elisa | 2014 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| CHISARI Costanza | 2014 | EF8 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| CIANCIULLI Eduardo | 2016 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| CICERI Ettore | 2017 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| CINQUE Matilde | 2016 | EF5 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| CIRIPICCHIO Martina | 2014 | EF8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| CITTERIO Edoardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
| COLLA Lorenzo | 2016 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| COMOTTI Victoria Virgin | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| CONCARI Leonardo | 2014 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| CORBETTA Giulia | 2016 | EF5 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| CRIPPA Thomas | 2016 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| D'APRILE Sofia | 2015 | EF8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| D'AQUARO Carlo Maria | 2014 | EM8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| DALLA SANTA Sofia Altai | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| DAMIANI Francesco | 2015 | EM8 | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| DE BATTISTI Jacopo | 2016 | EM5 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| DE BERNARDI Filippo | 2014 | EM8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| DE FRANCO Pietro Attili | 2014 | EM8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| DE LAURENTIIS Andrea | 2016 | EF5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| DE LAURENTIIS Thomas | 2016 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| DEGORTES Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| DELFINO Emanuele | 2015 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| DELL'ORTO Carlo Alberto | 2014 | EM8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| DESANTIS Lorenzo | 2014 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| DI BIASI Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| DI GIORGIO Alessandro | 2017 | EM5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| DI LENARDO Simone | 2017 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| DI LIDDO Arianna | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| DI MATTEO Riccardo | 2016 | EM5 | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| DI STEFANO Filippo | 2015 | EM8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| DIAMANTINI Agata | 2014 | EF8 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| DONA' Cecilia | 2014 | EF8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| DONI Marco | 2015 | EM8 | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | |
| ENEV Kaloyan Mariyanov | 2016 | EM5 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| EPIFANI Andrea | 2014 | EM8 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| ERBA Giacomo | 2015 | EM8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| ERGOTTI Micol | 2016 | EF5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| FALDUTO Gioele | 2016 | EM5 | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
| FALINO Carolina | 2016 | EF5 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| FALOTICO Fabio | 2015 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| FARINA Lisa Camilla | 2017 | EF5 | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | |
| FARIOLI Mattia | 2014 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| FEDELI Elia | 2015 | EM8 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| FIORENZA Michele | 2015 | EM8 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| FIORONI Fabrizio | 2014 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| FOLCIO Stefano | 2016 | EM5 | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
| FORMISANO Stefano | 2014 | EM8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| FORTUNI Alice | 2017 | EF5 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| FOSCHINI Lorenzo | 2017 | EM5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| FRANCESCHI Gabriele | 2015 | EM8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| FRANCESCHINI Camilla Gi | 2015 | EF8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| FRUNZA Natalia | 2014 | EF8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| FUSCO Stella | 2014 | EF8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| GALIMBERTI Alessandro | 2016 | EM5 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| GALIMBERTI Giorgia | 2014 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| GAMBINO Diana | 2016 | EF5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| GARAU Angela Maria | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| GARDONI Chiara Maria | 2014 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| GATTI Luca | 2016 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| GENGHINI Camilla | 2015 | EF8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| GENTILI Pietro | 2017 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| GHABBAR Samir | 2017 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| GHETU Daniel Adrian | 2015 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| GIACOMINI Anna | 2015 | EF8 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| GISONNO Emily | 2017 | EF5 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| GRANA Alice | 2015 | EF8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| GRANA Manuel | 2015 | EM8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| GRIECO Gioele | 2017 | EM5 | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| GRIECO Jacopo | 2015 | EM8 | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| GRISO Zoe | 2014 | EF8 | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
| GRONDA Filippo | 2017 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| GRONDA Michele | 2014 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| GUIDA Francesco | 2014 | EM8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| GUIDA Gabriele | 2017 | EM5 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| GUIDETTI Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| IBRAHIM Lama | 2014 | EF8 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| IBRAHIM Sama | 2014 | EF8 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| IMONDI Giulio | 2014 | EM8 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| INGARGIOLA Leo | 2015 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| ISELLA Marlene | 2014 | EF8 | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
| JONGHI LAVARINI Margher | 2014 | EF8 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| LANGIALONGA Giulia | 2017 | EF5 | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| LAPALERMO Leonardo | 2014 | EM8 | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | |
| LAURINI Federico | 2017 | EM5 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| LONGONI Benedetta | 2015 | EF8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| MACCHIA Francesco | 2014 | EM8 | MI374 U.S. A.CASATI ATL. | |
| MACONI Anna | 2016 | EF5 | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| MACONI Davide | 2014 | EM8 | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| MACRI' Timoteo | 2015 | EM8 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| MAGLIO Tommaso | 2015 | EM8 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| MAI Carlo | 2015 | EM8 | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| MALDARIZZI Bianca | 2016 | EF5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MANGHI Maya | 2016 | EF5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| MANGIAROTTI Valentina | 2014 | EF8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| MANGIONE Benedetta | 2016 | EF5 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| MANZOTTI Federico | 2015 | EM8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| MARCHESI Elisa | 2014 | EF8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| MARCONI Mirko | 2016 | EM5 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| MARENCO Rachele Maria | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MARIANI Cristiano | 2015 | EM8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| MARIANI Leonardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | |
| MARILLI Elisa | 2015 | EF8 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| MARINO Diego | 2015 | EM8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| MARTORANA Alvin | 2016 | EM5 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| MASCETTI Matilde | 2014 | EF8 | CO887 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON TEAM COMO | |
| MASSA PINTO Nicolas | 2015 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| MATARAZZO Francesca | 2016 | EF5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MATTEOTTI Gabriele | 2014 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MAZZEO Claudio | 2014 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| MELZI Irene | 2015 | EF8 | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | |
| MENANI Filippo | 2017 | EM5 | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
| MILONE Victoria | 2014 | EF8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| MISTO' Maddalena | 2016 | EF5 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| MOLTENI Daniel | 2015 | EM8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| MONFASANI Danilo | 2016 | EM5 | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | |
| MONTESSORI Marco Leone | 2016 | EM5 | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| MONTESSORI Matilde Cate | 2014 | EF8 | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| MOROSI Anna | 2016 | EF5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MOTTA Matteo | 2015 | EM8 | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| NASSIRI Lucia | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| NAVA Simone | 2015 | EM8 | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
| NORGIA Marco | 2015 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| OLIVARES Aurora | 2014 | EF8 | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
| OLTOLINI Maria Chiara | 2014 | EF8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| PADOVAN Luca | 2014 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PALMA Elena | 2014 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| PANICO Samira | 2014 | EF8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| PARMA Virginia | 2015 | EF8 | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | |
| PASQUALI Benedetta | 2017 | EF5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| PASQUALI Isaia | 2015 | EM8 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| PAVAN Massimiliano | 2014 | EM8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| PECORELLA Michele | 2015 | EM8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| PEDRAZZINI Bianca | 2017 | EF5 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| PEDRAZZINI Diego | 2016 | EM5 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| PEDRAZZINI Sergio | 2014 | EM8 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| PEDRIELLI Edoardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
| PELLEGATTA Federico | 2014 | EM8 | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
| PENZO Kevin | 2015 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| PERGOLA Adriano | 2016 | EM5 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| PESSINA Davide | 2015 | EM8 | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| PETRUZZA Alessandro | 2016 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| PETTINATO Pietro | 2015 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PINTUS Marta | 2014 | EF8 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| PORRO Michele | 2014 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| PORRO Sara | 2014 | EF8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| PROTO Francesca | 2014 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| RAMAIOLI Giorgia | 2016 | EF5 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| RAMIOLI Samuele | 2014 | EM8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| RASPONI Alice | 2015 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| REDAELLI Fabio | 2017 | EM5 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| REDAELLI Giulia | 2015 | EF8 | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | |
| REGA Carmine Junior | 2016 | EM5 | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | |
| REZIA LOPPIO Irene | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| RIGAMONTI Davide | 2015 | EM8 | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| RIPANU Eric Matei | 2016 | EM5 | MI392 ATL. LIMBIATE | |
| RIVOLTA Leonardo | 2014 | EM8 | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| RIZZATO Marco | 2014 | EM8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| ROGNONI Enea | 2015 | EM8 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| ROLANDO Olivia | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| ROSSI Agostino | 2016 | EM5 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| ROSSI Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| ROTA Agostino | 2014 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| ROVEDA Andrea | 2015 | EM8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| RUSSO Antonio | 2014 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SABA Clarissa | 2016 | EF5 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| SALINARO Diego | 2014 | EM8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| SALVADE' Sebastian | 2014 | EM8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| SALVATORI Layla | 2015 | EF8 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| SAMAKE Martin | 2015 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SAMBO Emma | 2016 | EF5 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| SANTAMBROGIO Dario | 2015 | EM8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| SANTAMBROGIO Davide | 2016 | EM5 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| SBRUZZI Valentino | 2016 | EM5 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| SCARMATO Luca | 2015 | EM8 | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| SCHITO COLAZZO Gianluig | 2017 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SCIVITTARO Francesco | 2015 | EM8 | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| SCUTERI Federico | 2015 | EM8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| SERENTHA' Davide | 2016 | EM5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| SERRAVALLO Simone | 2016 | EM5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| SESTINI Giorgia Frances | 2015 | EF8 | MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | |
| SORICE Riccardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SORRESSA Massimo | 2015 | EM8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| SPINA Samuele | 2014 | EM8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| STRGAR Mira | 2015 | EF8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| SUMAN Maria Giulia | 2015 | EF8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| TAMANZA Edoardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| TAMBONE Alessio | 2016 | EM5 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| TASSINARI Leonardo | 2017 | EM5 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| TESTOLIN Alessandro Bra | 2015 | EM8 | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | |
| TOBIOLA Ambra | 2014 | EF8 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| TORIELLO Elisa | 2014 | EF8 | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| TORRI Elena | 2015 | EF8 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| TORRIANI Arianna | 2017 | EF5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| TORRIANI Federica | 2016 | EF5 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| TOSI Isacco | 2015 | EM8 | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
| TRUCILLO Filippo | 2014 | EM8 | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| URSI Martino | 2014 | EM8 | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| URSOLEO Enea | 2016 | EM5 | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| VACCINA Gaia | 2014 | EF8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| VASILE Viola | 2014 | EF8 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| VICHI Tiffany | 2016 | EF5 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| VILLA Enea | 2017 | EM5 | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| VITALE Giacomo | 2015 | EM8 | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| WARNAKULASURIYA THAMEL | 2015 | EM8 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| ZUDDAS Leonardo | 2015 | EM8 | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| ZULIANI Giulia | 2016 | EF5 | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| ZULIANI Thomas | 2014 | EM8 | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
|