Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ANNUNZIATA Emanuele | 2009 | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| ARENA Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| BERNARDINELLI Luca | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| BRAMBILLA Francesco | 2009 | CM | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| CAIATI Filippo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| CASTELLO Luca | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| CHIAMA Leonardo | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| COLLURA Riccardo | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| COLOMBO Davide | 2009 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| CORBELLA Federico | 2009 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| COSTANTINO Milos | 2008 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| CREMONINO Giovanni | 2008 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| CRISTALDI Federico | 2008 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| D'ALESSANDRO Tommaso | 2008 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| D'AMICIS Luca | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| FEDERICI Dario | 2009 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| FRAGHI Luca | 2009 | CM | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| FURLAN Filippo | 2008 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| GALVANI Jacopo | 2009 | CM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| GRAMEGNA Nicolo' | 2008 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| KORMOS Emiliano | 2009 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| LA TORRE Giovanni | 2009 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| LIVRAGHI Francesco | 2008 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| LORASCHI Vittorio | 2008 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| LORENZETTI Alberto | 2009 | CM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
| LORUSSO Davide | 2008 | CM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
| MARELLI Matteo | 2008 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| MARTIN Mattia | 2009 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| MATTONI Giacomo | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MAZZOCCATO Riccardo | 2009 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| MONGINI Enrico | 2009 | CM | CO887 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON TEAM COMO | |
| NANI' Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
| PATIMO Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| PELLIZZARI Emilio | 2008 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| PENNATI Francesco | 2009 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| PIAZZA Matteo | 2009 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| PIZZALE Claudio Agostin | 2009 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| POZZOLI Tommaso Maria | 2009 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| RANGHETTI Tommaso | 2008 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| RAPISARDA Andrea | 2009 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| RIMOLDI Achille | 2008 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| RIVERO ESPINOZA Massimo | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| ROSSETTI Diego | 2008 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| SCARAMELLA Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| SCOTTI Leonardo | 2008 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| SERRA Aristedis | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SIO Luca | 2008 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| SOLIBELLO Francesco | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| STURLESE Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| TARI' Edoardo | 2008 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| TORGANO Filippo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| VITALI Leonardo | 2009 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| WETTER Federigo Corrado | 2009 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
|