Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ABATINI Giovanni | 2008 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| ANNONI Mattia | 2009 | CM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| ARENA Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| BARTESAGHI Filippo | 2008 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| BONORA Nicola | 2009 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| CAIATI Filippo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| CAMMARANO Gabriele | 2009 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| CASTELLO Luca | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| CHIAMA Leonardo | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| COLOMBO Davide | 2009 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| CORRIAS Christian | 2009 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| COZZA Edoardo | 2009 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| CUZZOCREA Simone | 2009 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| D'AMICIS Luca | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| FASTO Samuele | 2009 | CM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| FAVERO Tommaso | 2008 | CM | MI844 ATHLETIC ELITE TRACK AND FIELD | |
| FRANZE' Christian | 2009 | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| FUMAGALLI Giorgio Maria | 2008 | CM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| GALEOTTI Mattia | 2009 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| GESTORI Giovanni Robert | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| GRAMEGNA Nicolo' | 2008 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| LA CAPRIA Antonio | 2009 | CM | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| LA TORRE Giovanni | 2009 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| LIVRAGHI Francesco | 2008 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| MACCHI Simone | 2009 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| MAGGIONI Carlo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| MAININI Matteo | 2008 | CM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | |
| MAIORCA Matteo | 2009 | CM | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | |
| MARIANO Matteo | 2009 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| MEDAGLIA Alberto | 2008 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| NANNI Francesco | 2009 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| PATIMO Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| PELLIZZARI Emilio | 2008 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| PITONZO Simone | 2009 | CM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| POZZOLI Tommaso Maria | 2009 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| RIMOLDI Achille | 2008 | CM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| ROSSETTI Diego | 2008 | CM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| SALA Davide | 2008 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| SAPIENZA Enrico | 2009 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| SERRA Aristedis | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SIGILLO' MASSARA Giusep | 2008 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| SIO Luca | 2008 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| SOLIBELLO Francesco | 2009 | CM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| SOMARUGA Francesco | 2008 | CM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
| TORGANO Filippo | 2009 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| ZARFINO Alessandro | 2009 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
|