Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
93 | BONINI Luca | 2010 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 1:34.2 |
77 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 2010 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1:45.2 |
80 | ROVATTI Dylan | 2010 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 1:45.7 |
95 | MURATORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 1:47.5 |
100 | FRASCARI Davide | 2010 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1:51.2 |
97 | BIONDI Matteo | 2010 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1:54.0 |
65 | RISTORI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 2:01.9 |
94 | LODA Marco | 2010 | RM | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 2:02.4 |
64 | PICCOLI Milo | 2010 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 2:03.4 |
82 | CICCHETTI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 2:05.0 |
91 | RICCI Andrea | 2010 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 2:05.2 |
84 | GENTILINI Cristian | 2010 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 2:05.3 |
78 | REAMI Francesco | 2010 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 2:05.7 |
99 | SAPORI Neo | 2010 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 2:07.6 |
63 | ORSONI Marco | 2010 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 2:12.2 |
88 | CAMPORESI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 2:15.3 |
66 | CRISTONI Alessandro | 2011 | RM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 2:17.7 |
83 | FERRETTI Lucas | 2010 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 2:23.9 |
98 | GNOLI Cristian | 2011 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 2:43.7 |
67 | FICARRA Diego | 2010 | RM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 1:34.11 |
90 | LA CALA Francesco | 2011 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 1:49.47 |
74 | LIOTTA Alessio | 2010 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | 1:57.87 |
62 | FRANCHI Edoardo | 2011 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 2:06.86 |
68 | KENDALL John Michael | 2010 | RM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 2:09.31 |
81 | PIGAZZANI Alessio | 2010 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 2:10.34 |
71 | MEDRI Alessandro | 2011 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
96 | ARLOTTI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | |
87 | BERTONI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
89 | CAROLI Giuseppe | 2011 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
61 | POLPETTINI Diego | 2011 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
59 | LEONARDI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
60 | MONDINI Paolo | 2011 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
73 | FANTINELLI Luca | 2010 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | |
86 | ANTONINI Dario | 2011 | RM | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
76 | SAVORELLI Enea | 2011 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | |
75 | PRETOLESI Francesco | 2011 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | |
72 | OLIVUCCI Francesco | 2011 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
69 | CARREA Dario | 2011 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
70 | GURIOLI Matteo | 2011 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
79 | RICCO' Ettore | 2011 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
85 | PIRONI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
92 | SIBONI Cristian | 2011 | RM | RA517 ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D. | |
|