Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1381 | LOVISI Lara | 2010 | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 3:26.7 |
2 | 1361 | ORECCHIONI Martina | 2010 | RF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3:31.9 |
3 | 1254 | MANETTA Olga | 2011 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 3:40.0 |
4 | 1197 | NONNE Costanza | 2010 | RF | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 3:40.9 |
5 | 1273 | TORRICO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 3:42.5 |
6 | 1286 | BELLON Ludovica | 2011 | RF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | 3:43.6 |
7 | 1392 | MUSSO Arianna | 2010 | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 3:46.2 |
8 | 1094 | BAZZEATO Vanessa | 2011 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 3:47.3 |
9 | 1354 | BIASETTI Anna | 2010 | RF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3:49.5 |
10 | 1294 | BRUNETTI Martina | 2011 | RF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | 3:50.7 |
11 | 1115 | GAZZETTO Emma | 2010 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 3:52.7 |
12 | 1182 | GABBIO Matilde | 2010 | RF | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 3:54.7 |
13 | 1265 | ROSSI Margherita | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 3:56.4 |
14 | 1010 | ELKHALFI Aya | 2010 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 3:59.6 |
15 | 1271 | TOCCHIO Arianna | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 4:00.8 |
16 | 1050 | PERFETTO Martina | 2010 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 4:01.8 |
17 | 1156 | AJARAAM Asiya | 2011 | RF | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 4:03.1 |
18 | 1353 | ZORZI Denise | 2011 | RF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | 4:05.6 |
19 | 1259 | PIGNOLO Clizia | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 4:06.3 |
20 | 1078 | GIOLO Melissa | 2011 | RF | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 4:06.4 |
21 | 1102 | CUCCURU Nicole Ines | 2011 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 4:17.2 |
22 | 1146 | SCHINELLO Greta | 2010 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 4:19.6 |
23 | 1092 | ANFOSSI Vittoria Anita | 2010 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 4:25.2 |
24 | 1054 | RUSSO Ginetta Maria | 2010 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 4:26.3 |
25 | 1397 | PAVANETTO Giulia | 2011 | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 4:28.5 |
26 | 1399 | PERMAN Sofia | 2011 | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | 4:32.2 |
27 | 1108 | FAEDO Jasmine | 2010 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 4:38.9 |
28 | 1123 | HENA Martina | 2011 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 5:26.7 |
| 1151 | SONCIN Samantha | 2011 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | DNS |
| 1018 | GALLI Giulia | 2010 | RF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | DNS |
| 1128 | LADDAGA Sara | 2010 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | DNS |
| 1141 | RICCERI Greta | 2010 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | DNS |
| 1366 | CERUTTI Elisa Maria | 2011 | RF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | DNS |
| 1136 | PRONE Emma | 2011 | RF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | DNS |
|