Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
969 | FAVOLE Michele | 2010 | RM | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 1:46.18 |
924 | GUTTADAURO Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 1:51.16 |
887 | MARINO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 1:53.28 |
476 | FOLCO Michele | 2010 | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 1:57.34 |
911 | ANSALDI Pietro | 2010 | RM | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | 2:05.10 |
477 | MELIS Matteo | 2010 | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 2:07.83 |
976 | CIAVARELLA Fabio | 2010 | RM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 2:12.81 |
967 | BERTERO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 2:12.83 |
962 | PANERO Simone | 2010 | RM | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 2:17.01 |
908 | MARENGO Simone | 2011 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
905 | FERRERO Alessio | 2011 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
906 | GALVAGNO Pietro | 2010 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
935 | BALLARIO Andrea | 2011 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
883 | FRANCO Mario | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
473 | COLOMBO Filippo | 2011 | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
486 | DECOSTANZI Filippo | 2011 | RM | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
488 | PUTETTO Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
902 | CANE Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
500 | BONGIOVANNI Simone | 2010 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
880 | CHIECCHIO Nicola | 2010 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
492 | AMBROSIO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
944 | MACCHETTA Martino | 2011 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
895 | PROVERA Matteo | 2010 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
941 | FINO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
951 | PEANO Giovanni Battista | 2010 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
957 | FORTUNATO Daniel | 2011 | RM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
990 | NAPOLITANO Emanuele | 2011 | RM | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | |
977 | LEGGIERO Niccolo' | 2011 | RM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
998 | VAGLIENTI Leonardo | 2011 | RM | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | |
992 | TORRE Michele | 2010 | RM | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | |
956 | BRONDINO Luca | 2011 | RM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
955 | BOUSSIM Paul Maurizio | 2011 | RM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
899 | TARDITI Tommaso | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
878 | BRUNA Samuele | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
916 | MONASTEROLO Edoardo | 2011 | RM | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | |
482 | PELLIZZARI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
960 | VECCHIA Alberto | 2011 | RM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
465 | CAVALLI Andrea | 2010 | RM | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | |
487 | FERRATO Luca | 2010 | RM | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | |
901 | TRAJKOVIC Jovan | 2010 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
959 | PELLEGRINO Fabian | 2011 | RM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
904 | CUSSOTTO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
909 | PELISSERO Leonardo | 2010 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
932 | PEDRI Filippo | 2011 | RM | CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO | |
943 | GRAZZINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
965 | GARNERO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | |
975 | AQUINI Riccardo | 2011 | RM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
903 | CARBONE Emanuele | 2011 | RM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
958 | LUCCHINO Matteo | 2011 | RM | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
|