Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
99187 | LAROCCA Francesco Pablo | 2008 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 2:38.67 |
99191 | BORRELLI Mattia | 2008 | CM | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | 2:45.69 |
99001 | STRANEO Matteo | 2008 | CM | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 2:50.57 |
99260 | CAPPELLI Andrea | 2009 | CM | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 2:50.83 |
99255 | RUFFINETTO Riccardo | 2009 | CM | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | 2:52.90 |
99160 | FALCO Matteo | 2008 | CM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2:52.91 |
99165 | MATARAZZO Pietro | 2008 | CM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2:53.34 |
99271 | BALSARINI Luca | 2008 | CM | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | 2:55.92 |
99192 | SCARPARO Umberto | 2009 | CM | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | 2:56.3 |
99085 | BONGIOVANNI Leonardo | 2008 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:57.26 |
99163 | MANDRILE Andrea | 2009 | CM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 2:57.88 |
99220 | LATTUCA Loris | 2008 | CM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 2:59.71 |
99265 | PAVESI Federico | 2008 | CM | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 2:59.83 |
99084 | BOETTI Antonio | 2008 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 3:00.39 |
99008 | SAHNOUNE Rayane | 2009 | CM | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | 3:00.46 |
99179 | BOASSO Federico | 2008 | CM | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 3:00.94 |
99181 | MOLINA CASTELLARO Alber | 2009 | CM | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 3:01.28 |
99256 | CAVEGLIA PRACHIN Davide | 2008 | CM | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | 3:01.32 |
99088 | COMINO Giorgio | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 3:04.34 |
99261 | CERETTI Tiago | 2009 | CM | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 3:07.20 |
99102 | PAPALEO Alberto | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 3:09.75 |
99069 | COLOMBO Matteo | 2009 | CM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 3:13.46 |
99223 | STRAZZACAPA Pietro | 2009 | CM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 3:13.65 |
99166 | MORELLO Leonardo | 2009 | CM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 3:24.86 |
99016 | MARENCO Michele | 2009 | CM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 3:32.24 |
99184 | MAGLIANO Pietro | 2009 | CM | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 3:36.9 |
99108 | ABELLONIO Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 3:49.14 |
99113 | BROVIA Pietro | 2009 | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 4:10.79 |
99141 | VITALE Mattia | 2009 | CM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
99208 | ORRU' Emanuele | 2008 | CM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | |
99011 | VALLEBONA Tobia | 2008 | CM | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | |
99014 | BRIATA Alessio Kevin | 2008 | CM | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
|