Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 1012 | PORCELLANA Aurora - GRAMAGLIA Serena - ALLEGRI Clotilde - FALETTI Sofia | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI A | 54.55 |
2 | 1 | 1011 | COSTAMAGNA Ginevra - NABI Raicha - BRACCINI Cecilia - CANAVESE Carola | RF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 A | 58.92 |
3 | 3 | 1018 | BERTONE Noemi - STRALLA Martina - SOTTIMANO Carolina - GARELLI Lucrezia | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR D | 59.51 |
4 | 5 | 1014 | MARINO Gaia - LAVIOLA Lucrezia Anna - LOTTI Anna - VIARENGO Sveva Maria | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI B | 1:01.96 |
5 | 4 | 1019 | PARENTE Ida - VEILUVA Viola - HOXHA Ilenia - BOTTEON Arianna | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI C | 1:03.52 |
6 | 6 | 1022 | MORINO Sofia - MARZO Lucia - D'AMBROSIO Agata - RACCA Sofia | RF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 B | 1:04.96 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 1000 | GAGINO Emma Louise - GALLI Sofia - BORRA Beatrice - SIGAUDO Sole | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR A | 57.30 |
2 | 1 | 1004 | ROSSO Alessia - VACCARI Matilde - BARALIS Lara - SEGHESIO Beatrice | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA A | 1:01.73 |
3 | 3 | 1007 | BIESTRO Gloria - BREABAN Federica - MERZOUKI Farah - PRETTE Agnese | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR B | 1:02.55 |
4 | 2 | 1003 | DERVISHI Adora - MAURO Erika - CAMPORA Vittoria - BASSO Teresa | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR C | 1:03.66 |
5 | 4 | 1008 | MAMELI Cecilia - BARBOTTO Giorgia - RINALDI Beatrice - MANCARDI Alice | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR G | 1:04.08 |
6 | 6 | 1017 | CERVELLA Anna - FERRERO Gloria - FENOCCHIO Marta - CORINO Iris | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA B | 1:05.74 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 1021 | SAMPO' Nina - FALVO Sara - CABUTTO Arianna - FALVO Anna | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS A | 57.07 |
2 | 3 | 1006 | VOLTA Giorgia Caterina - DESTEFANIS Sofia - ZARE Seidatou - TRUCCO Arianna | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. A | 58.01 |
3 | 5 | 1016 | PALLAVER Anna - CESANA Rachele - GALAVERNA Greta - DEMBELE Mariam | RF | CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO A | 1:02.27 |
4 | 1 | 1001 | MONTA' Chiara - BO' Anastasia - GARRETTO Emma - QUAGLIETTA Noemi | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS B | 1:02.72 |
5 | 4 | 1009 | FONTANELLA Valeria - ANZALONE Francesca - FISSORE Linda - MINA Beatrice | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. B | 1:03.37 |
6 | 6 | 1020 | FERRERO Maria Caterina - ZEFI Irissa - REINERO Beatrice - BELHAJA Malak | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS C | 1:09.63 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 1015 | BERNARDI Mariasole - DALMASSO Giulia - FOLCO Elisa - MAGLIANO Annalisa | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA A | 58.43 |
2 | 2 | 1013 | SARVIA Alessia - MIGLIORE Alice - OCCELLI Clara - MAIORANO Anita | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA C | 1:02.82 |
3 | 6 | 1002 | LETTIERI Elisa - GASTALDI Diletta - LANFRANCO Lucia - PINELLI Caterina | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI A | 1:03.12 |
4 | 5 | 1005 | PEANO Sofia - MALENCHINI Alessia - RUSSO Maya - MARTINENGO Alice | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA D | 1:04.22 |
5 | 4 | 1010 | PILOGALLO Gabriella - BONGIOANNI Adele - ISAIA Anna - PAROLA Camilla | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA B | 1:04.25 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 1012 | PORCELLANA Aurora - GRAMAGLIA Serena - ALLEGRI Clotilde - FALETTI Sofia | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI A | 54.55 |
2 | 2 | 1021 | SAMPO' Nina - FALVO Sara - CABUTTO Arianna - FALVO Anna | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS A | 57.07 |
3 | 5 | 1000 | GAGINO Emma Louise - GALLI Sofia - BORRA Beatrice - SIGAUDO Sole | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR A | 57.30 |
4 | 3 | 1006 | VOLTA Giorgia Caterina - DESTEFANIS Sofia - ZARE Seidatou - TRUCCO Arianna | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. A | 58.01 |
5 | 3 | 1015 | BERNARDI Mariasole - DALMASSO Giulia - FOLCO Elisa - MAGLIANO Annalisa | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA A | 58.43 |
6 | 1 | 1011 | COSTAMAGNA Ginevra - NABI Raicha - BRACCINI Cecilia - CANAVESE Carola | RF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 A | 58.92 |
7 | 3 | 1018 | BERTONE Noemi - STRALLA Martina - SOTTIMANO Carolina - GARELLI Lucrezia | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR D | 59.51 |
8 | 1 | 1004 | ROSSO Alessia - VACCARI Matilde - BARALIS Lara - SEGHESIO Beatrice | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA A | 1:01.73 |
9 | 5 | 1014 | MARINO Gaia - LAVIOLA Lucrezia Anna - LOTTI Anna - VIARENGO Sveva Maria | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI B | 1:01.96 |
10 | 5 | 1016 | PALLAVER Anna - CESANA Rachele - GALAVERNA Greta - DEMBELE Mariam | RF | CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO A | 1:02.27 |
11 | 3 | 1007 | BIESTRO Gloria - BREABAN Federica - MERZOUKI Farah - PRETTE Agnese | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR B | 1:02.55 |
12 | 1 | 1001 | MONTA' Chiara - BO' Anastasia - GARRETTO Emma - QUAGLIETTA Noemi | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS B | 1:02.72 |
13 | 2 | 1013 | SARVIA Alessia - MIGLIORE Alice - OCCELLI Clara - MAIORANO Anita | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA C | 1:02.82 |
14 | 6 | 1002 | LETTIERI Elisa - GASTALDI Diletta - LANFRANCO Lucia - PINELLI Caterina | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI A | 1:03.12 |
15 | 4 | 1009 | FONTANELLA Valeria - ANZALONE Francesca - FISSORE Linda - MINA Beatrice | RF | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. B | 1:03.37 |
16 | 4 | 1019 | PARENTE Ida - VEILUVA Viola - HOXHA Ilenia - BOTTEON Arianna | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI C | 1:03.52 |
17 | 2 | 1003 | DERVISHI Adora - MAURO Erika - CAMPORA Vittoria - BASSO Teresa | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR C | 1:03.66 |
18 | 4 | 1008 | MAMELI Cecilia - BARBOTTO Giorgia - RINALDI Beatrice - MANCARDI Alice | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNAR G | 1:04.08 |
19 | 5 | 1005 | PEANO Sofia - MALENCHINI Alessia - RUSSO Maya - MARTINENGO Alice | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA D | 1:04.22 |
20 | 4 | 1010 | PILOGALLO Gabriella - BONGIOANNI Adele - ISAIA Anna - PAROLA Camilla | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSA B | 1:04.25 |
21 | 6 | 1022 | MORINO Sofia - MARZO Lucia - D'AMBROSIO Agata - RACCA Sofia | RF | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 B | 1:04.96 |
22 | 6 | 1017 | CERVELLA Anna - FERRERO Gloria - FENOCCHIO Marta - CORINO Iris | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA B | 1:05.74 |
23 | 6 | 1020 | FERRERO Maria Caterina - ZEFI Irissa - REINERO Beatrice - BELHAJA Malak | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS C | 1:09.63 |
|