Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
1013 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
| ASTEGGIANO Elisa 2009 - MAURO Aurora 2008 - AUDISIO Alessia 2008 - BATTAGLIO Emma 2009 | |
1003 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
| SAULO Nives 2008 - DE CIAN Mia Zita durman 2009 - TORRENGO Aurora 2009 - LETTIERI Alessia 2009 | |
1005 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
| FILANTE Irene 2009 - MAROLO Alice 2008 - MARENGO Silvia 2008 - ONORATI Sofia 2009 | |
1000 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
| MIGLIORE Nicole 2009 - DELSOGLIO Irene 2008 - CANELLI Sara 2009 - CORNAGLIA Alice 2009 | |
1002 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
| BAUDISSONE Brigitte 2009 - BERGERONE Emma 2008 - SITO Laura 2009 - EL ADHAM Sara 2008 | |
1016 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
| GERBALDO Gaia 2008 - GALLO Ginevra 2008 - RIBOTTA Maria 2009 - REINAUDO Giorgia 2008 | |
1001 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| GIRAUDO Irene 2008 - GIRAUDO Asia 2008 - GIORGIS Teresa Lucia 2008 - FACELLI Viola 2009 | |
1015 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
| LINGUA Caterina 2009 - TACCHINI Alessia 2009 - AMBROSIO Paola 2009 - MAMIEDI Anna Rita 2008 | |
1008 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
| GAVOCI Maria 2008 - CHIECCHIO Lucia 2009 - ROVERE Matilda 2008 - PRIOLA Giulia 2009 | |
1007 | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | |
| TARDITI Giorgia 2008 - LINGUA Anna 2008 - CALCAGNO Maria 2009 - BLENGINO Eleonora 2008 | |
1012 | CN011 ATL. SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. | |
| VALLET Eloise 2009 - LEONE Lucrezia 2009 - FORTINA Marta 2009 - PIUMATTI Giulia 2009 | |
1004 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
| COLLA Lucrezia 2008 - CALVO Giulia 2009 - GERMINASI Elena 2009 - PAROLA Emma 2009 | |
1009 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| TOMATIS Martina 2008 - CAROSSO Maria 2008 - PELLEGRINO Olivia 2008 - LAMBERTI Giorgia 2008 | |
1011 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | |
| SPERTINO Sara 2009 - ABALINTOAIE Laura 2009 - ALBORNO Sofia 2009 - ARESE Anna 2009 | |
1010 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
| BONGIOANNI Martina 2009 - BRUNO Giorgia 2009 - ROSSO Paola 2009 - DELSOGLIO Alice 2009 | |
1006 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | |
| TESIO Rebecca 2008 - ROSSETTI Sonia 2008 - BONETTO Emma 2009 - BOASSO Linda 2009 | |
1014 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 51.45 |
| VERONESE Sofia 2008 - DE BONIS Rebecca 2008 - FERRO Francesca 2009 - SUCCO Alessia 2009 | |
|