1 |
RM057 - FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI |
|
|
5984 |
7 |
|
|
2 |
RM113 - ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMA |
|
|
5273 |
7 |
|
|
3 |
RS010 - LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO |
|
|
5193 |
7 |
|
|
4 |
RI223 - ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI |
|
|
5128 |
7 |
|
|
5 |
RM131 - A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA |
|
|
5082 |
7 |
|
|
6 |
RS030 - A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI |
|
|
4979 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
LT275 - NISSOLINO ATL LATINA 80 SSDARL |
|
|
4638 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
RM068 - TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA |
|
|
4520 |
7 |
|
|
9 |
RS067 - A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA |
|
|
4457 |
6 |
|
|
10 |
LT302 - SSD FORMIA ATL. LEGGERA A R.L. |
|
|
4349 |
7 |
|
|
11 |
RM161 - ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA |
|
|
4329 |
7 |
|
|
12 |
RM243 - SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L. |
|
|
4319 |
7 |
|
|
13 |
RM046 - ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
|
|
4301 |
7 |
|
|
14 |
RM218 - ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI |
|
|
3920 |
6 |
|
|
15 |
RS084 - ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO |
|
|
3880 |
7 |
|
|
16 |
RM232 - ASD ROMATLETICA |
|
|
3546 |
7 |
|
|
17 |
RS022 - ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD |
|
|
3322 |
7 |
|
|
18 |
RM041 - GSBR |
|
|
3279 |
7 |
|
|
19 |
RM367 - A.S.D. P. ASTRA ATLETICA |
|
|
3090 |
6 |
|
|
20 |
RM050 - S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA |
|
|
3017 |
5 |
|
|
21 |
RM362 - A.S.D. ATLETICA TOR TRE TESTE |
|
|
2835 |
6 |
|
|
22 |
RM365 - CSAIN VELOCEMENTE ACADEMY |
|
|
2450 |
4 |
|
|
23 |
RS013 - ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI |
|
|
2042 |
4 |
|
|
24 |
RS152 - GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI |
|
|
1664 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
RM342 - ATLETICA TIVOLI |
|
|
1473 |
3 |
|
|
26 |
RM321 - GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI |
|
|
1464 |
2 |
|
|
27 |
RM071 - A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA |
|
|
1451 |
3 |
|
|
28 |
RM005 - ATL. SABATINA |
|
|
1431 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
VT207 - ASD ATLETICA VITERBO |
|
|
1341 |
3 |
|
|
30 |
RM147 - ATLETICA TIBURTINA |
|
|
1230 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
RS048 - AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. |
|
|
1226 |
2 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
SLIMANI Nirmine |
CF |
300 Hs H 76 |
5 |
49.93 |
768 |
* |
GRIECO Laura |
CF |
Salto triplo |
28 |
8.12 |
458 |
* |
|
32 |
RM364 - ASD MONTI AVENTINO |
|
|
1056 |
2 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
PERONI Veronica |
CF |
Giavellotto g 400 |
6 |
24.79 |
580 |
* |
PERONI Veronica |
CF |
150 metri |
73 |
22.75 |
476 |
* |
|
33 |
RS100 - AD MAIORA FRASCATI |
|
|
936 |
2 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
BELLUCCI Agata |
CF |
150 metri |
28 |
21.09 |
671 |
* |
D'IGNOTI Zoe |
CF |
150 metri |
91 |
24.89 |
265 |
* |
|
34 |
RM038 - LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. |
|
|
746 |
2 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
ALOISE Roberta |
CF |
150 metri |
80 |
23.10 |
438 |
* |
MONTI Verdiana |
CF |
Giavellotto g 400 |
17 |
16.16 |
308 |
* |
|
35 |
RS050 - OLIMPIA NETTUNO |
|
|
706 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
SAMBUSETTI Sarah |
CF |
Giavellotto g 400 |
3 |
29.24 |
706 |
* |
|
36 |
LT220 - RUNFOREVER APRILIA |
|
|
658 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
BONO Giorgia |
CF |
150 metri |
33 |
21.20 |
658 |
* |
|
37 |
VT222 - ATL. 90 TARQUINIA |
|
|
511 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
STOICA Victoria |
CF |
Disco kg 1.000 |
7 |
19.88 |
511 |
* |
|
38 |
RM074 - RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
|
|
406 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
GUERRA Irene |
CF |
600 metri |
19 |
1:57.84 |
406 |
* |
|