Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 411 | COLPI Stefano | 2010 | RM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD | 5:37 |
2 | 418 | PARISI Davide | 2010 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:51 |
3 | 426 | TESSADRI Valerio | 2010 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:58 |
4 | 413 | MARINI Samuele | 2011 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 6:01 |
5 | 401 | FACCHINELLI Daniel | 2010 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:02 |
6 | 403 | BENEDETTI Adam | 2010 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | 6:11 |
7 | 412 | NONES Alessio | 2010 | RM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD | 6:13 |
8 | 429 | CAVALIERI Marco | 2010 | RM | TN571 GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL ASD | 6:14 |
9 | 428 | FESTA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 6:16 |
10 | 430 | MANARA Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | TN571 GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL ASD | 6:17 |
11 | 427 | GALANTE Francesco | 2010 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 6:22 |
12 | 423 | DEGARA Riccardo | 2010 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 6:24 |
13 | 419 | SANTI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 6:24 |
14 | 407 | RUBIN PEDRAZZO Federico | 2010 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | 6:25 |
15 | 432 | SANNA Martino | 2011 | RM | TN571 GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL ASD | 6:25 |
16 | 483 | REA Tobia | 2010 | RM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD | 6:35 |
17 | 416 | GATTI Francesco | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 6:36 |
18 | 424 | FRANCH Piero | 2010 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 6:37 |
19 | 405 | MANFREDI Diego | 2011 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | 6:43 |
20 | 402 | SASSUDELLI Pietro | 2011 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 7:01 |
21 | 406 | NADALET Federico | 2011 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | 7:02 |
22 | 414 | MATASSONI Pietro | 2011 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:03 |
23 | 408 | BELTRAMI Diego | 2011 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 7:08 |
24 | 410 | ZONTINI Matteo | 2011 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 7:09 |
25 | 431 | MARTELLO Federico | 2011 | RM | TN571 GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL ASD | 7:13 |
26 | 425 | HOLLER Martin | 2010 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:19 |
27 | 415 | CARLI Pietro | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:30 |
28 | 422 | TERLISIO Simone | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:35 |
29 | 409 | CATTARINA Nicola | 2011 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 7:36 |
30 | 421 | TAVERNINI Matteo | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 7:41 |
31 | 420 | STURIANO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 8:00 |
| 417 | MAROCCHI Thomas | 2010 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | DNS |
| 404 | LORENZINI Mattia | 2011 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA | DNS |
|