Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 20 | DEL DIN Laura - D'ANDREA Sveva - GRIGOLIN Vanessa - ZANELLA Noemi | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA A | 58.44 | 739 |
2 | 5 | 16 | SCANTAMBURLO Vanessa - FAVARON Eva - BERGAMO Noemi - ZARA Matilde | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA A | 1:00.73 | 663 |
3 | 2 | 11 | BERIOZZA Angela - RAGAZZO Elena - MURARO Nicoletta - TANKO Ana Maria | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE A | 1:01.44 | 640 |
4 | 4 | 12 | BITEA Alessandra Maria - BUSATO Agnese - PASTRELLO Chiara - RIZZATO Noemi | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' A | 1:03.38 | 577 |
5 | 6 | 21 | SIMIONI Irene - ALIRAJ Noela - MATTIUZZO Rachele - VIOTTO Noemi | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA B | 1:06.00 | 496 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 14 | TOMAS Martha - SERENA Sofia - BONZANI Sara - CHINELLATO Giada | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA A | 57.02 | 808 |
2 | 5 | 17 | DONDA MORANDO Margherit - TANDUO Maddalena - MION Altea - DEI ROSSI Leda Maria | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA B | 59.71 | 697 |
3 | 2 | 13 | CORO' Antonella - CONTE Denise - BILLIO Gaia - BEGGIO Ginevra | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' B | 1:02.38 | 609 |
4 | 3 | 15 | FORNATARO Anna - CHECCHIN Sofia - RIODA Miriam - ZANGIROLAMI Ester | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE A | 1:03.60 | 570 |
5 | 4 | 18 | DIOLI Eleonora - GIAMMETTI Sophie - DONOLATO Gemma - CARMIGNANI Elisa | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA C | 1:03.98 | 558 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 19 | DELLA NEGRA Greta - VANIN Vittoria - SCARPA Lucia - PULIERO Paola | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 A | 56.05 | 860 |
2 | 6 | 24 | MARIUZZO Sofia - FURLANETTO Arianna - ONORATI Emma Romana - CARRARA Rachele | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT A | 58.70 | 731 |
3 | 3 | 27 | LIZZIERO Bereket - BARBIERO Sofia - TISO Beatrice - TASSAN Marta | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA A | 1:00.10 | 684 |
4 | 4 | 23 | FORT Giulia - FIORONE Caterina - GIACOMEL Sara - TREVISAN Elisa | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA B | 1:02.38 | 609 |
5 | 5 | 25 | VALLESE Maddalena - CAMBARERI Carola - FINOTTO Rachele - FINOTTO Sara | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT B | 1:03.89 | 561 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 19 | DELLA NEGRA Greta - VANIN Vittoria - SCARPA Lucia - PULIERO Paola | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 A | 56.05 | 860 |
2 | 6 | 14 | TOMAS Martha - SERENA Sofia - BONZANI Sara - CHINELLATO Giada | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA A | 57.02 | 808 |
3 | 3 | 20 | DEL DIN Laura - D'ANDREA Sveva - GRIGOLIN Vanessa - ZANELLA Noemi | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA A | 58.44 | 739 |
4 | 6 | 24 | MARIUZZO Sofia - FURLANETTO Arianna - ONORATI Emma Romana - CARRARA Rachele | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT A | 58.70 | 731 |
5 | 5 | 17 | DONDA MORANDO Margherit - TANDUO Maddalena - MION Altea - DEI ROSSI Leda Maria | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA B | 59.71 | 697 |
6 | 3 | 27 | LIZZIERO Bereket - BARBIERO Sofia - TISO Beatrice - TASSAN Marta | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA A | 1:00.10 | 684 |
7 | 5 | 16 | SCANTAMBURLO Vanessa - FAVARON Eva - BERGAMO Noemi - ZARA Matilde | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA A | 1:00.73 | 663 |
8 | 2 | 11 | BERIOZZA Angela - RAGAZZO Elena - MURARO Nicoletta - TANKO Ana Maria | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE A | 1:01.44 | 640 |
9 | 2 | 13 | CORO' Antonella - CONTE Denise - BILLIO Gaia - BEGGIO Ginevra | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' B | 1:02.38 | 609 |
9 | 4 | 23 | FORT Giulia - FIORONE Caterina - GIACOMEL Sara - TREVISAN Elisa | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA B | 1:02.38 | 609 |
11 | 4 | 12 | BITEA Alessandra Maria - BUSATO Agnese - PASTRELLO Chiara - RIZZATO Noemi | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' A | 1:03.38 | 577 |
12 | 3 | 15 | FORNATARO Anna - CHECCHIN Sofia - RIODA Miriam - ZANGIROLAMI Ester | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE A | 1:03.60 | 570 |
13 | 5 | 25 | VALLESE Maddalena - CAMBARERI Carola - FINOTTO Rachele - FINOTTO Sara | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT B | 1:03.89 | 561 |
14 | 4 | 18 | DIOLI Eleonora - GIAMMETTI Sophie - DONOLATO Gemma - CARMIGNANI Elisa | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA C | 1:03.98 | 558 |
15 | 6 | 21 | SIMIONI Irene - ALIRAJ Noela - MATTIUZZO Rachele - VIOTTO Noemi | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA B | 1:06.00 | 496 |
|