Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 24 | SANTI Cloe Lucrezia - MASIERO Beatrice - PAVAN Marta - CRISTOFORI Silvia | CF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO A | 54.24 | 754 |
2 | 1 | 21 | BORTOLOTTO Vittoria - ORLANDO Vittoria - SGORLON Angela - BATTISTUTTA Sofia | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA A | 56.86 | 615 |
3 | 6 | 25 | ZANON Miriam - CORRADINI Maddalena - BARATO Sara - SABBADIN Sara | CF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO B | 57.09 | 604 |
4 | 4 | 12 | DE ROSSI Elena - NIASS Marieme Bousso - VOLPATO Rachele - RAGAZZO Eleonora | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE B | 58.74 | 522 |
5 | 5 | 22 | MANUNTA Noemi - RIZZETTO Marta - DE LAZZARI Eleonora - FRACCON Elena | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA B | 1:01.53 | 395 |
6 | 3 | 23 | DAVANZO Ginevra - BELLETTI Chiara - FERRANTE Rebecca - CIBIN Eleonora | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA C | 1:02.11 | 370 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 11 | TANKO Paula Elena - MASTROMATTEO Linda - MARINELLO Arianna - LAMON Sveva | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE A | 53.04 | 821 |
2 | 5 | 15 | GUARATO Elisa - PIROLO Matilde - POLONIOLI Gloria - FAVARO Elisa | CF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA A | 54.39 | 745 |
3 | 2 | 17 | LAZZARIN Linda - TERLIZZI Agnese - BRUGNOLO Emma - COLDEL Letizia | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA A | 55.36 | 693 |
4 | 3 | 16 | TAGLIARO Beatrice - DE NUNZIO Rachele - FURLAN Elsa - PECORAI Agata | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE A | 55.39 | 692 |
5 | 1 | 19 | TURIANO Ludovica - SCARPA Sophia - MENNELLA Nina - ROSSI Elisa | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 B | 57.31 | 592 |
6 | 6 | 14 | FAVARO Jasmine - PARLANGELI Viola - GAMBATO Maddalena - BEVILACQUA Gaia | CF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' A | 1:05.11 | 250 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 29 | SCIARRA Giulia - PERISSINOTTO Aurora - CONTE Veronica - OSUALA Mariann | CF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT A | 54.97 | 714 |
2 | 5 | 26 | DEMONTIS Veronic - DURAZZANO Shanti - PAGIN Marta - BABATO Carlotta | CF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA A | 57.48 | 584 |
3 | 6 | 27 | GORUP DE BESANEZ Agata - CEDOLINI Eleonora - PIOVESAN Elena - TREVISAN Chiara | CF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA B | 57.97 | 560 |
4 | 3 | 20 | DE LORENZI Matilde - FIORILLO Nora - TOFFANIN Eva - TREVISAN Elisa Emily | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA A | 58.51 | 533 |
| 4 | 18 | DENURCHIS Anna - PISTOLATO Bianca - GORGOSALICE Sofia - ZANON Giorgia | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 A | DQ | |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 11 | TANKO Paula Elena - MASTROMATTEO Linda - MARINELLO Arianna - LAMON Sveva | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE A | 53.04 | 821 |
2 | 2 | 24 | SANTI Cloe Lucrezia - MASIERO Beatrice - PAVAN Marta - CRISTOFORI Silvia | CF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO A | 54.24 | 754 |
3 | 5 | 15 | GUARATO Elisa - PIROLO Matilde - POLONIOLI Gloria - FAVARO Elisa | CF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA A | 54.39 | 745 |
4 | 2 | 29 | SCIARRA Giulia - PERISSINOTTO Aurora - CONTE Veronica - OSUALA Mariann | CF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT A | 54.97 | 714 |
5 | 2 | 17 | LAZZARIN Linda - TERLIZZI Agnese - BRUGNOLO Emma - COLDEL Letizia | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA A | 55.36 | 693 |
6 | 3 | 16 | TAGLIARO Beatrice - DE NUNZIO Rachele - FURLAN Elsa - PECORAI Agata | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE A | 55.39 | 692 |
7 | 1 | 21 | BORTOLOTTO Vittoria - ORLANDO Vittoria - SGORLON Angela - BATTISTUTTA Sofia | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA A | 56.86 | 615 |
8 | 6 | 25 | ZANON Miriam - CORRADINI Maddalena - BARATO Sara - SABBADIN Sara | CF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO B | 57.09 | 604 |
9 | 1 | 19 | TURIANO Ludovica - SCARPA Sophia - MENNELLA Nina - ROSSI Elisa | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 B | 57.31 | 592 |
10 | 5 | 26 | DEMONTIS Veronic - DURAZZANO Shanti - PAGIN Marta - BABATO Carlotta | CF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA A | 57.48 | 584 |
11 | 6 | 27 | GORUP DE BESANEZ Agata - CEDOLINI Eleonora - PIOVESAN Elena - TREVISAN Chiara | CF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNA B | 57.97 | 560 |
12 | 3 | 20 | DE LORENZI Matilde - FIORILLO Nora - TOFFANIN Eva - TREVISAN Elisa Emily | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA A | 58.51 | 533 |
13 | 4 | 12 | DE ROSSI Elena - NIASS Marieme Bousso - VOLPATO Rachele - RAGAZZO Eleonora | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE B | 58.74 | 522 |
14 | 5 | 22 | MANUNTA Noemi - RIZZETTO Marta - DE LAZZARI Eleonora - FRACCON Elena | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA B | 1:01.53 | 395 |
15 | 3 | 23 | DAVANZO Ginevra - BELLETTI Chiara - FERRANTE Rebecca - CIBIN Eleonora | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA C | 1:02.11 | 370 |
16 | 6 | 14 | FAVARO Jasmine - PARLANGELI Viola - GAMBATO Maddalena - BEVILACQUA Gaia | CF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' A | 1:05.11 | 250 |
| 4 | 18 | DENURCHIS Anna - PISTOLATO Bianca - GORGOSALICE Sofia - ZANON Giorgia | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 194 A | DQ | |
|