Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| SERENA Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.22 |
| TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.23 |
| BELLANOVA Cloe | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.83 |
| SCARPA Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.86 |
| VANIN Vittoria | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.92 |
| D'ANDREA Sveva | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 11.41 |
| CHINELLATO Giada | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 11.58 |
| WALTER Allegra | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 11.83 |
| TASSAN Marta | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 11.88 |
| DELLA NEGRA Greta | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 12.00 |
| BUSATO Agnese | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 12.54 |
| DEL DIN Laura | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 12.3 |
| RIODA Miriam | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 13.10 |
| CRISTINELLI Linda | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13.27 |
| ZAMPATO Susanna | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 13.73 |
| BULLO Maria Giovanna | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 13.85 |
| PALOMBO Isabel | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SABBADIN Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| RUSSO Matilde | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| CORO' Antonella | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| DORIA Anna Elbetel | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| DEI ROSSI Leda Maria | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| COSTA Aurora | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| DONOLATO Gemma | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| TANDUO Maddalena | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| FRANCESCHI Maddalena | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| COJOCARU Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BITEA Alessandra Maria | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| DIOLI Eleonora | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| VAVASORI Greta | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| FURLANETTO Nicole | 2010 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| MANCA Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| MASO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| MIALICH Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| TREVISAN Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| CARRARA Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
| MILAN Madeleine | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| LAZZARINI Chiara | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| CALLEGARO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| FORMENTIN Elena | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| CONCOLATO Emma | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| DE GOBBI Francesca | 2011 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
| FORNATARO Anna | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SGORLON Delia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| ZULIAN Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| MANENTE Sara | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| BARBIERO Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
| CONTE Denise | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| TOLOMIO Laura | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| SALVIATI Camilla | 2011 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
| FIORENTINO Aurora | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| ZANGIROLAMI Ester | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
|