Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 37 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.30 | 631 |
2 | 1 | 42 | SIMONATO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 8.60 | 539 |
3 | 6 | 15 | PELOSIN Elia | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 8.61 | 536 |
4 | 3 | 64 | SISCANU Daniel | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.62 | 533 |
5 | 6 | 28 | PIVATO Vittorio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 8.70 | 510 |
6 | 1 | 44 | SOTTANA Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 8.72 | 504 |
7 | 4 | 38 | GIOLO Davide | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 8.74 | 498 |
8 | 3 | 46 | ITALIANO Marcelo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 8.78 | 487 |
9 | 2 | 31 | ANDREI Davide | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.80 | 482 |
10 | 2 | 49 | ROSSI William | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.89 | 457 |
11 | 4 | 21 | AMRI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.97 | 435 |
12 | 5 | 35 | GUIZZARDI Giulio | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.04 | 417 |
13 | 4 | 23 | SILVESTRINI Alessandro | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.08 | 406 |
14 | 4 | 30 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giusep | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.15 | 388 |
15 | 5 | 36 | FERRO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.16 | 386 |
16 | 5 | 32 | FUSARO Elia | 2011 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.24 | 366 |
17 | 6 | 43 | PASTRELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9.29 | 353 |
18 | 3 | 17 | PATRON Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.31 | 348 |
19 | 3 | 58 | GAMBINO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9.33 | 344 |
20 | 2 | 16 | MARCHI Luca | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.35 | 339 |
21 | 1 | 60 | CARRARO Ismaele | 2010 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.43 | 320 |
22 | 1 | 34 | BONATTO Samuel | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.44 | 318 |
23 | 1 | 63 | GALZIGNATO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.45 | 315 |
24 | 2 | 20 | FAVARETTO Manuel | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.52 | 299 |
25 | 6 | 22 | BENINCASA Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.58 | 286 |
26 | 5 | 52 | PELLIZZON Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.59 | 283 |
27 | 2 | 19 | MORO Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9.61 | 279 |
28 | 4 | 25 | FIORENTINO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.69 | 262 |
29 | 5 | 29 | BORGHETTO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.72 | 255 |
30 | 6 | 24 | BETTIO Joel | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.77 | 245 |
31 | 6 | 40 | SERAFINO Jacopo Salvato | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.79 | 241 |
32 | 3 | 39 | POPULIN Kevin Leonardo | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.81 | 236 |
33 | 4 | 62 | CARBONARI Arturo | 2010 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.91 | 216 |
34 | 5 | 51 | URBAN Leonardo Benito | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9.93 | 212 |
35 | 1 | 45 | CARPIN Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 10.00 | 199 |
36 | 1 | 41 | ZAMPIERI Gregorio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 10.01 | 197 |
37 | 2 | 53 | BRUGIOLO Alessio | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.05 | 189 |
38 | 6 | 59 | LAZZARIN Nicolas | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 10.07 | 186 |
39 | 2 | 33 | MASO Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 10.13 | 175 |
40 | 3 | 61 | ZAMBON Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.16 | 169 |
41 | 6 | 26 | GIANELLO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.17 | 167 |
42 | 6 | 18 | ZOTTINO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 10.18 | 166 |
43 | 3 | 54 | ZAMPIERI Marco | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.41 | 126 |
44 | 4 | 50 | PELLEGRINI Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 10.45 | 120 |
45 | 4 | 12 | MARTINI Andrea | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.50 | 112 |
46 | 5 | 56 | ADDEO Davide | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.61 | 96 |
47 | 1 | 47 | VETTOR Emanuele | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.76 | 75 |
| 4 | 11 | LAMON Mattia | 2011 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | DNS | |
| 5 | 57 | ZANON Michele | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | DNS | |
| 2 | 27 | GAGGIOLI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | DNS | |
| 1 | 55 | RICCATO Pier Alexsander | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
| 3 | 48 | PONZO Simone | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
| 2 | 13 | PATTARO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | DNS | |
| 3 | 14 | BIGETTI Massimo | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
|