Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
70 | CONTE Denise | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
35 | RUSSO Matilde | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
56 | PALOMBO Isabel | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
43 | FRANCESCHI Maddalena | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
19 | COSTA Aurora | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
66 | VAVASORI Greta | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
16 | GRIGOLON Alice | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
44 | FORMENTIN Elena | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
52 | SGORLON Delia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
38 | DE VITA Matilda | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
31 | FABRIS Martina | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
72 | POPPI Emma | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
36 | MARIGHETTO Morgana | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
50 | FOSSALUZZA Ilaria | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
57 | MAMPRIN Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
69 | PROSDOCIMI Ilaria | 2011 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
63 | TREVISAN Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
14 | GIACOMEL Sara | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
65 | MASO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
47 | SEGATO Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
55 | GRIGOLIN Vanessa | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
22 | FRACASSO Amalia Maria | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
37 | ROSSATO Serena | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
45 | MARIUZZO Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
18 | TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.73 |
51 | IBBA Alyssa | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.93 |
12 | FURLANETTO Arianna | 2010 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 8.94 |
39 | DELLA NEGRA Greta | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.95 |
30 | D'ANDREA Sveva | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 8.97 |
24 | ZARA Matilde | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.00 |
28 | CAMUFFO Gemma Maria | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.04 |
11 | BELLANOVA Cloe | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 8.8 |
20 | BERGAMO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.25 |
62 | BRUGNOLI Elisa Novella | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.26 |
73 | FOCARDI Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.28 |
15 | CALLEGARO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.33 |
26 | BORELLA Agata | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.36 |
64 | ZULIAN Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.37 |
41 | LOVO Viola | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.43 |
74 | FRACAS Bianca | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.50 |
53 | TOMAS Martha | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.50 |
49 | CHINELLATO Giada | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.54 |
48 | SCARPA Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.3 |
34 | NIERO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.57 |
17 | CORO' Antonella | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.58 |
21 | RIZZATO Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.60 |
71 | BEGGIO Ginevra | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.63 |
68 | BITEA Alessandra Maria | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.65 |
23 | MANCA Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.69 |
46 | DE LUCCA Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.70 |
13 | ZANELLA Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9.78 |
33 | BARBIERO Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.80 |
61 | PASTRELLO Chiara | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.84 |
25 | FORT Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.85 |
29 | CARBONICH Asia | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.92 |
67 | CONCOLATO Emma | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.92 |
32 | PISCEDDA Denise | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.7 |
60 | BONZANI Sara | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.7 |
27 | BERGAMASCO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.95 |
75 | LUGATO Vanessa | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.97 |
58 | FINOTTO Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 10.19 |
42 | SCANTAMBURLO Vanessa | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.25 |
40 | FORNATARO Anna | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.37 |
59 | ALIRAJ Noela | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 10.55 |
54 | VIOTTO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 11.09 |
80 | KIANI PANAH Baran | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
|