Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
46 | SERENA Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 7.88 |
58 | RIZZIERI Emma | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 7.70 |
56 | RIZZATO Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 7.52 |
20 | PISCEDDA Denise | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 7.27 |
35 | D'ANDREA Sveva | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6.94 |
39 | BRUN Diana | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 6.87 |
21 | DEI ROSSI Leda Maria | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6.82 |
45 | FOCARDI Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 6.75 |
26 | PULIERO Paola | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6.70 |
29 | ALIRAJ Noela | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6.60 |
31 | CARBONICH Asia | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 6.47 |
33 | BRUGNOLI Elisa Novella | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6.43 |
57 | BELLANOVA Cloe | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 5.63 |
13 | VIOTTO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 5.27 |
27 | SEMENZATO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 5.26 |
22 | BERGAMASCO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 5.19 |
44 | TANKO Ana Maria | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4.65 |
24 | FINOTTO Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3.10 |
49 | CORO' Antonella | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
30 | DE TONI Amelia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
12 | BERTON Frida | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
54 | VAVASORI Greta | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
70 | BITEA Alessandra Maria | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
52 | LOVO Viola | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
42 | TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
23 | COSTA Aurora | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
16 | GRIGOLON Alice | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
14 | PALOMBO Isabel | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
41 | FRANCESCHI Maddalena | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
38 | FRACAS Bianca | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
48 | FOSSALUZZA Ilaria | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
25 | NIERO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
34 | MANCA Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
32 | ROSSATO Serena | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
51 | SEGATO Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
17 | BORELLA Agata | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
11 | PROSDOCIMI Ilaria | 2011 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
19 | MION Altea | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
62 | SCANTAMBURLO Vanessa | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
59 | FRACASSO Amalia Maria | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
40 | MASO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
61 | BERGAMO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
55 | MAMPRIN Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
47 | GOBBATO Cecilia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
37 | ANTONUCCI Maria Stella | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
63 | IBBA Alyssa | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
15 | FAVARON Eva | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
18 | FABRIS Martina | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
60 | DE VITA Matilda | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
43 | CONTE Denise | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
81 | KIANI PANAH Baran | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
36 | COJOCARU Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
80 | SCARPA Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
50 | ZARA Matilde | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
28 | TREVISAN Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
|