Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
26 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1.55 |
18 | SISCANU Daniel | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1.54 |
19 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1.43 |
35 | DE PIERI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 1.31 |
27 | BORGHETTO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 1.28 |
21 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1.28 |
41 | ROSSI William | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1.25 |
31 | RICCATO Pier Alexsander | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1.20 |
37 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1.20 |
25 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 1.15 |
15 | CAPITANIO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1.15 |
34 | ZAMBON Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 1.15 |
22 | CARRARO Ismaele | 2010 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 1.15 |
16 | FIORENTINO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1.10 |
11 | ARIANI Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
30 | TOMBOLINI Diego | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
14 | GUIZZARDI Giulio | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
36 | BONATTO Samuel | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
12 | GAMBINO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
33 | BESAZZA Massimiliano | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
40 | ZAMPIERI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
39 | PONZO Simone | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
29 | SERAFINO Jacopo Salvato | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
24 | FUSARO Elia | 2011 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
20 | ZAMPIERI Marco | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
38 | MARCHI Luca | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
28 | PELLEGRINI Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
23 | LAMON Mattia | 2011 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
32 | BRUGIOLO Alessio | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
13 | FERRO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
17 | ZANON Michele | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
|