Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
354 | CETRONE Luca | 2007 | AM | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | |
518 | EL NAGGAR Adham Sobhy b | 2007 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| | | | EGY EGIPT | |
1365 | TABONI Francesco | 2007 | AM | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | |
690 | GRILLI Lorenzo | 2006 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
756 | LOCATELLI Marco | 2007 | AM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
1476 | VICINI Mattia Naaba nar | 2007 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
1232 | RIZZO Gabriele | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1111 | PEZZI Sasha | 2007 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | |
236 | BUTTI Matteo | 2007 | AM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
440 | CRESCINI Filippo | 2006 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
776 | LUNARDI Achille | 2006 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
937 | MOGAVERO Davide | 2007 | AM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
297 | CASA DEI Mattia | 2006 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | |
215 | BRACCHINI Giovanni | 2007 | AM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
528 | FABBRINI Achille | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
92 | BARSACCHI Achille | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
198 | BORGOGNONI Matteo Franc | 2007 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
1032 | ORLANDI Gabriele | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
922 | MIGNOLLI Matteo | 2006 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
1129 | PITTARELLO Lorenzo | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | |
1017 | OHUA Ahouchi Daniel | 2006 | AM | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | 11.04 |
1399 | TOGNI Matteo | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.27 |
562 | FERRARI Elia | 2007 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 11.28 |
123 | BEN EL BOUKRIA Hamza | 2006 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 11.29 |
437 | CREPALDI Federico | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 11.30 |
476 | DELL'ACQUA Federico | 2006 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.36 |
740 | LAMANNA Lorenzo Pablo | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.37 |
357 | CHIAPPETTI Matteo | 2006 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.37 |
1333 | SIVIERO Alberto | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.41 |
330 | CATTANEO Mirko | 2007 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 11.45 |
1354 | STRAZZA Christian | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 11.48 |
1382 | TENORIO ANGULO Jordan E | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 11.49 |
1144 | POZZI Alessio | 2006 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 11.51 |
1004 | NICORA Simone | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 11.52 |
380 | CODARI Edoardo | 2007 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 11.60 |
131 | BERGAMASCHI Carlo | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 11.62 |
1082 | PATELLI Mattia | 2006 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 11.62 |
1109 | PESENTI Carlo | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.64 |
858 | MARTINO Francesco Emanu | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.68 |
5 | ADRAGNA Giovanni | 2007 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 11.69 |
373 | CIRELLI Davide | 2006 | AM | CR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 11.75 |
1494 | VISMARA Raffaele | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.77 |
164 | BIONDI Ivan | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 11.78 |
1180 | RANDO' Riccardo | 2006 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.78 |
1260 | RUSSO Alessandro | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 11.79 |
481 | DELL'ANGELO Lodovico | 2006 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 11.79 |
1028 | OMOROWA Presley Eghosae | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.79 |
| | | | NGREQ NIGERIA EQUIPARATO/A | |
872 | MASSA Francesco | 2006 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 11.80 |
40 | ANGEI Marco | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 11.80 |
1444 | VACIS Leonardo | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.80 |
678 | GOLDONETTO Andrea | 2006 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 11.81 |
866 | MARZORATI Daniele | 2007 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.84 |
1051 | PANIGADA Matteo | 2006 | AM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 11.86 |
500 | DOHOTER Alessandro | 2007 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 11.88 |
| | | | UKREQ UKRAINA EQUIPARATO/A | |
415 | CORTESI Andrea | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 11.88 |
344 | CECCHINATO Tommaso | 2007 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 11.90 |
711 | HU Si Qi | 2006 | AM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 11.93 |
| | | | CHN CHINA | |
1505 | WARNAKULASURIYA TISSERA | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.95 |
| | | | SRIEQ SRILANKA EQUIPARATO/A | |
1149 | PRESENTI Edoardo | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 11.95 |
1307 | SERGIO Mattia | 2007 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 11.96 |
97 | BASSANI Jacopo | 2007 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.97 |
1065 | PARINI Matteo | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 11.98 |
696 | GUARNASCHELLI Fabio | 2006 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 11.98 |
594 | FRATI Michele | 2006 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 12.02 |
328 | CATELLANI Alessandro | 2007 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 12.05 |
1304 | SELVA Pietro | 2007 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.07 |
1035 | OSTINELLI Leonardo | 2007 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 12.08 |
863 | MARZIO Omar | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.09 |
432 | COZZI Emanuele | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.10 |
14 | ALBASINI Pietro | 2007 | AM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 12.10 |
210 | BOZZATO Riccardo | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.11 |
1105 | PESARE Luca | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.13 |
403 | CONTENTO Giovanni Ferdi | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 12.15 |
595 | FRIGENI Filippo | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 12.19 |
1077 | PASZKIEWICZ Riccardo | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.19 |
82 | BARBAGALLO Leonardo | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.21 |
619 | GALLO CASSARINO Fabio | 2006 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 12.22 |
279 | CAPRISTO Mattia | 2006 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 12.26 |
1309 | SERINI Lucio | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 12.29 |
267 | CAMOZZI Guido | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 12.29 |
1340 | SORESINA Manuel | 2007 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 12.33 |
539 | FALGARI Daniele | 2007 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 12.36 |
1484 | VILLA OBERHOFER Riccard | 2007 | AM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | 12.36 |
366 | CILA Isa | 2006 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 12.39 |
| | | | ALB ALBANIA | |
63 | ASENSO BOAKYE Emmanuel | 2007 | AM | CR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 12.40 |
997 | NEMBRO Mattia | 2007 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 12.45 |
901 | MENTASTI Michele | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.46 |
935 | MISSONI Federico | 2006 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 12.46 |
864 | MARZOLI Alberto | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.46 |
1493 | VISENTIN Rhyan | 2007 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.48 |
261 | CALVI Andrea | 2007 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 12.54 |
1116 | PIATTI Matteo | 2006 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | 12.55 |
523 | ELSHERF Amro | 2006 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 12.56 |
617 | GALLIANI Carlo | 2007 | AM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | 12.60 |
186 | BONANNO Paolo | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 12.66 |
1181 | RANUCCI Tommaso | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 12.67 |
456 | D'ANTINO Manuele | 2007 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.69 |
1220 | RICHELMI Matteo | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.78 |
572 | FIMIANI Andrea | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 12.83 |
525 | ESPOSITO Mattia | 2007 | AM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 12.92 |
635 | GENASETTI Giovanni | 2006 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.98 |
1185 | RAVAGLIOLI Francesco | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 13.00 |
1163 | QUISTINI Francesco | 2006 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 13.03 |
1390 | TESTA Tommaso | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 13.07 |
5000 | SPENCE Alessandro | 2007 | AM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 13.09 |
153 | BETTINI Andrea | 2006 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 13.20 |
832 | MAPELLI Tommaso | 2006 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 13.29 |
1521 | ZANOTTA Federico | 2006 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 13.33 |
688 | GRECCHI Davide | 2007 | AM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | 13.39 |
1331 | SISA Lorenzo | 2007 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 13.47 |
139 | BERRA Andrea | 2006 | AM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 13.52 |
603 | FRUGONI Stefano | 2007 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 14.66 |
223 | BRESCIANI Paolo | 2006 | AM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 25.50 |
334 | CATTANEO Gabriele | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | |
896 | MELOSI Tommaso | 2006 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | |
156 | BEZZI Gabriele | 2007 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
763 | LOMBARDO Luca | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | |
128 | BERETTA Daniel | 2007 | AM | MI940 SSD LEONE XIII SPORT SRL | |
365 | CIARDI Lorenzo | 2007 | AM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
347 | CELEGHIN Alessandro | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | |
|