Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
169 | BO Luca | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
55 | ARNALDI Mattia | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
831 | MAPELLI Tommaso | 2006 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
348 | CEREDA Fabio | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
1429 | TRIBOLI Daniel | 2007 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
244 | CACCAMO Davide | 2007 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
616 | GALLIANI Carlo | 2007 | AM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
1262 | SABADINI Davide | 2006 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
777 | LUNARDI Achille | 2006 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
1339 | SORESINA Manuel | 2007 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
739 | LAMANNA Lorenzo Pablo | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1290 | SAVI Alessio Stefano | 2007 | AM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | |
17 | ALDRIGHETTI Carlo | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
1324 | SILVESTRI Stefano | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
410 | CORNO Valerio | 2007 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | |
62 | ASENSO BOAKYE Emmanuel | 2007 | AM | CR150 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | |
693 | GRUGNI Efrem | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
956 | MORELLI Emanuele | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
838 | MARELLI Marco | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
59817 | GATTONI Roberto | 2007 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
1206 | RESNATI Andrea | 2006 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
5001 | SPENCE Alessandro | 2007 | AM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
438 | CREPALDI Federico | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
144 | BERTINI Marco | 2007 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | |
1078 | PASZKIEWICZ Riccardo | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
434 | CREMASCHI Francesco | 2006 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
214 | BRACCHINI Giovanni | 2007 | AM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | |
1466 | VENINI Thomas | 2007 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
522 | ELSHERF Amro | 2006 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | |
540 | FALGARI Daniele | 2007 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
963 | MOSCATELLI Pietro | 2006 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
1261 | RUSSO Alessandro | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
596 | FRIGENI Filippo | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
787 | MACCHI Marco | 2006 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | |
1515 | ZANCHI Mattia | 2007 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
1055 | PANZERI Alessandro | 2006 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
1404 | TOMASONI Marcello | 2007 | AM | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | |
998 | NEMBRO Mattia | 2007 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
1475 | VICINI Mattia Naaba nar | 2007 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
15656 | FERRARI Mattia | 2007 | AM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
1252 | ROVEDATTI Giorgio | 2007 | AM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | |
1196 | REDONDI Pietro | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
1043 | PAGANINI Marco | 2007 | AM | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
150 | BERTONI Matteo | 2006 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 22.42 |
835 | MARCHESI Yari | 2006 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 22.89 |
1435 | URBANI Matteo Lidio | 2006 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.11 |
557 | FERRARI Elia | 2007 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 23.14 |
1445 | VACIS Leonardo | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.31 |
478 | DELL'ACQUA Federico | 2006 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 23.36 |
1383 | TENORIO ANGULO Jordan E | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 23.37 |
358 | CHIAPPETTI Matteo | 2006 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.40 |
103 | BAZZANI Matteo | 2007 | AM | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 23.51 |
859 | MARTINO Francesco Emanu | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.52 |
386 | COLOMBI Mirko | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 23.52 |
1145 | POZZI Alessio | 2006 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 23.53 |
1264 | SAIBENE Lorenzo | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.56 |
1355 | STRAZZA Christian | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 23.61 |
332 | CATTANEO Mirko | 2007 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 23.61 |
482 | DELL'ANGELO Lodovico | 2006 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 23.64 |
132 | BERGAMASCHI Carlo | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 23.69 |
439 | CREPALDI Gioele Max | 2006 | AM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 23.71 |
1334 | SIVIERO Alberto | 2007 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.75 |
1496 | VISMARA Raffaele | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.76 |
379 | CODARI Edoardo | 2007 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 23.93 |
1029 | OMOROWA Presley Eghosae | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 24.03 |
| | | | NGREQ NIGERIA EQUIPARATO/A | |
228 | BROGIOLI Paolo | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 24.17 |
327 | CATELLANI Alessandro | 2007 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 24.33 |
1064 | PARINI Matteo | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 24.42 |
1052 | PANIGADA Matteo | 2006 | AM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 24.51 |
677 | GOLDONETTO Andrea | 2006 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 24.52 |
1275 | SAMB Davide Madiop | 2006 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 24.60 |
222 | BRESCIANI Paolo | 2006 | AM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 24.70 |
867 | MARZORATI Daniele | 2007 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 24.70 |
361 | CHIODA Gabriele | 2007 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 24.74 |
546 | FAVERIO Matteo Francesc | 2007 | AM | MI903 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | 24.75 |
1150 | PRESENTI Edoardo | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 24.80 |
593 | FRATI Michele | 2006 | AM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 24.83 |
41 | ANGEI Marco | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 24.86 |
266 | CAMOZZI Guido | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 24.89 |
725 | ISLAM Muhaiminul | 2007 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 24.93 |
| | | | BANEQ BANGLADESH EQUIPARATO/A | |
1233 | RIZZO Gabriele | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 24.94 |
382 | CODENA Niccolo' | 2006 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 25.13 |
416 | CORTINOVIS Pietro | 2006 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 25.16 |
862 | MARZIO Omar | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 25.35 |
1308 | SERGIO Mattia | 2007 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 25.37 |
841 | MARINELLO Davide | 2006 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 25.40 |
1050 | PANEDURO Giorgio | 2006 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 25.43 |
1472 | VEZZOLI Matteo | 2006 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 25.47 |
684 | GRASSI Lucas | 2006 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 25.47 |
923 | MIGNOLLI Matteo | 2006 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 25.49 |
427 | COTTALI Manuel | 2006 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 25.50 |
1506 | WARNAKULASURIYA TISSERA | 2007 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 25.61 |
| | | | SRIEQ SRILANKA EQUIPARATO/A | |
1312 | SERVINO Davide | 2007 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 25.65 |
865 | MARZOLI Alberto | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 25.69 |
1413 | TORRES Colin | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 25.77 |
575 | FLORES Klien Carvin | 2006 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 25.85 |
746 | LANGE' Matteo | 2007 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 26.12 |
1115 | PIATTI Matteo | 2006 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | 26.23 |
142 | BERTELLI CRESSERI Igor | 2006 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 26.27 |
1059 | PAPA Leonardo Angelo | 2006 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 26.29 |
902 | MENTASTI Michele | 2007 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 26.95 |
258 | CALCHI NOVATI Fabio Mar | 2006 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 28.42 |
873 | MASSA Francesco | 2006 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
857 | MARTINI Matteo | 2006 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | |
1483 | VILLA OBERHOFER Riccard | 2007 | AM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
938 | MOGAVERO Davide | 2007 | AM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
|