Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 99067 | ALLEGRI Clotilde | 2010 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 8.32 | 807 |
2 | 3 | 99505 | BENSO Amanda | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 8.48 | 765 |
3 | 4 | 99164 | BALBO Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 8.69 | 719 |
4 | 1 | 99486 | LANZAVECCHIA Alice | 2010 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 8.83 | 692 |
5 | 2 | 99388 | AICARDI Delia | 2011 | RF | SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE | 8.96 | 666 |
6 | 6 | 99300 | CABUTTO Arianna | 2010 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 8.97 | 664 |
7 | 6 | 99041 | LIMONETTI Ariel | 2010 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 9.01 | 656 |
8 | 3 | 99043 | MONCHIETTI Giulia | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 9.02 | 654 |
9 | 5 | 99205 | MUSSO Sofia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.07 | 644 |
10 | 2 | 99174 | BORRA Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.10 | 638 |
11 | 4 | 99190 | GAGINO Emma Louise | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.13 | 632 |
12 | 1 | 99072 | FALETTI Sofia | 2010 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 9.19 | 621 |
13 | 1 | 99323 | MARTINENGO Alice | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.23 | 613 |
14 | 5 | 99268 | SEGHESIO Beatrice | 2010 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 9.25 | 609 |
15 | 2 | 99322 | MAIORANO Anita | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.29 | 601 |
16 | 3 | 99478 | BIZ Noemi | 2010 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 9.32 | 595 |
17 | 4 | 99172 | BERTONE Noemi | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.36 | 587 |
18 | 4 | 99463 | MAGGIOROTTO Margherita | 2011 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.38 | 584 |
18 | 1 | 99511 | ROSSI Margherita | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 9.38 | 584 |
20 | 3 | 99253 | MARTINO Rachele | 2010 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 9.40 | 580 |
21 | 2 | 99358 | MISITI Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 9.45 | 570 |
22 | 4 | 99339 | BAVA Lucia | 2010 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 9.48 | 564 |
23 | 6 | 99495 | FISSORE Alessia | 2010 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.51 | 558 |
24 | 6 | 99102 | GARDINO Rebecca | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 9.52 | 557 |
25 | 5 | 99044 | OPPEZZO Francesca | 2010 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 9.53 | 555 |
26 | 2 | 99178 | CHIECCHIO Marta | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.56 | 549 |
27 | 2 | 99149 | BOAGLIO Giulia | 2010 | RF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 9.57 | 547 |
27 | 1 | 99507 | GILARDI Bianca | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 9.57 | 547 |
29 | 4 | 99471 | PISU Ilenia | 2010 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.66 | 530 |
30 | 5 | 99303 | GARRETTO Emma | 2010 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 9.67 | 528 |
31 | 3 | 99077 | MARINO Gaia | 2010 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 9.68 | 526 |
32 | 6 | 99168 | BARBOTTO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.70 | 522 |
32 | 3 | 99290 | APPENDINO Martina | 2011 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 9.70 | 522 |
34 | 6 | 99293 | GOTTARDELLO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 9.75 | 513 |
35 | 3 | 99145 | TINEBRA Alessia | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 9.91 | 482 |
36 | 5 | 99432 | FABBRONI Greta | 2010 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 9.92 | 480 |
37 | 3 | 99104 | MARINO Carmela Avvocate | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 9.95 | 475 |
38 | 1 | 99453 | CAVAGNINO Emma | 2011 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.01 | 463 |
39 | 1 | 99449 | ANNICCHINO Elisabetta | 2010 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.02 | 461 |
39 | 2 | 99346 | LO VULLO Alice | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 10.02 | 461 |
41 | 5 | 99198 | MAMELI Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.02 | 461 |
42 | 4 | 99039 | FRANCIA Beatrice | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 10.04 | 458 |
43 | 3 | 99332 | NECHIFOR Medeea Natalia | 2011 | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 10.06 | 454 |
44 | 3 | 99360 | MORRA Vittoria | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 10.11 | 445 |
45 | 5 | 99121 | DESSIMONE Viola | 2010 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 10.16 | 435 |
46 | 6 | 99345 | GHIBAUDO Margherita | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 10.17 | 433 |
47 | 2 | 99456 | DI CLAUDIO Ginevra | 2010 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.27 | 415 |
48 | 2 | 99184 | DERVISHI Adora | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.28 | 413 |
49 | 5 | 99166 | BARBARA Ilaria | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.31 | 407 |
50 | 2 | 99106 | MARINO Chiara | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 10.33 | 404 |
51 | 4 | 99088 | VIARENGO Sveva Maria | 2011 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 10.41 | 389 |
52 | 6 | 99117 | ALESSANDRIA Giulia | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 10.54 | 365 |
53 | 2 | 99324 | SERVETTI Rebecca | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 10.56 | 361 |
54 | 6 | 99349 | PALMIERI Nicole Maria | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 10.63 | 348 |
55 | 1 | 99212 | RINALDI Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.64 | 347 |
56 | 4 | 99207 | ODELLA Irene | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.74 | 328 |
57 | 4 | 99097 | CAMPAGNA Elena | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 11.08 | 267 |
58 | 5 | 99274 | TONINELLO Sabrina | 2011 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 11.63 | 170 |
| 3 | 99310 | REINERO Beatrice | 2010 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | DNS | |
| 6 | 99118 | BUCCIOL Ariel | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | DNS | |
| 6 | 99269 | SOTTERO Marta | 2010 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | DNS | |
| 5 | 99314 | ZEFI Irissa | 2011 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | DNS | |
| 4 | 99351 | ANGELI Anna Maria | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | DNS | |
|