Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
99067 | ALLEGRI Clotilde | 2010 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 8.30 |
99505 | BENSO Amanda | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 8.68 |
99164 | BALBO Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 8.72 |
99300 | CABUTTO Arianna | 2010 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 8.5 |
99388 | AICARDI Delia | 2011 | RF | SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE | 8.79 |
99486 | LANZAVECCHIA Alice | 2010 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 8.82 |
99174 | BORRA Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 8.87 |
99072 | FALETTI Sofia | 2010 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 8.88 |
99041 | LIMONETTI Ariel | 2010 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 8.88 |
99205 | MUSSO Sofia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 8.96 |
99043 | MONCHIETTI Giulia | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 8.96 |
99172 | BERTONE Noemi | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.04 |
99253 | MARTINO Rachele | 2010 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 9.17 |
99216 | SIGAUDO Sole | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.36 |
99044 | OPPEZZO Francesca | 2010 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 9.38 |
99322 | MAIORANO Anita | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.38 |
99102 | GARDINO Rebecca | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 9.41 |
99511 | ROSSI Margherita | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 9.41 |
99190 | GAGINO Emma Louise | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.42 |
99478 | BIZ Noemi | 2010 | RF | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 9.43 |
99339 | BAVA Lucia | 2010 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 9.45 |
99323 | MARTINENGO Alice | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 9.46 |
99268 | SEGHESIO Beatrice | 2010 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 9.49 |
99495 | FISSORE Alessia | 2010 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 9.55 |
99149 | BOAGLIO Giulia | 2010 | RF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 9.64 |
99453 | CAVAGNINO Emma | 2011 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.72 |
99463 | MAGGIOROTTO Margherita | 2011 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.75 |
99168 | BARBOTTO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.81 |
99303 | GARRETTO Emma | 2010 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 9.82 |
99178 | CHIECCHIO Marta | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.84 |
99145 | TINEBRA Alessia | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 9.90 |
99471 | PISU Ilenia | 2010 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 9.94 |
99449 | ANNICCHINO Elisabetta | 2010 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 10.01 |
99198 | MAMELI Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.02 |
99293 | GOTTARDELLO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 10.10 |
99184 | DERVISHI Adora | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.22 |
99104 | MARINO Carmela Avvocate | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 10.23 |
99507 | GILARDI Bianca | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 10.28 |
99039 | FRANCIA Beatrice | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 10.39 |
99118 | BUCCIOL Ariel | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 10.40 |
99360 | MORRA Vittoria | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 10.53 |
99432 | FABBRONI Greta | 2010 | RF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | 10.3 |
99324 | SERVETTI Rebecca | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 10.62 |
99117 | ALESSANDRIA Giulia | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 10.63 |
99314 | ZEFI Irissa | 2011 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 10.64 |
99310 | REINERO Beatrice | 2010 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 10.71 |
99207 | ODELLA Irene | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.5 |
99212 | RINALDI Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 11.06 |
99106 | MARINO Chiara | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 11.12 |
99097 | CAMPAGNA Elena | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
99077 | MARINO Gaia | 2010 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
99088 | VIARENGO Sveva Maria | 2011 | RF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
99456 | DI CLAUDIO Ginevra | 2010 | RF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | |
99332 | NECHIFOR Medeea Natalia | 2011 | RF | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | |
99119 | CALDERA Elena | 2010 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | |
99121 | DESSIMONE Viola | 2010 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | |
99274 | TONINELLO Sabrina | 2011 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
99290 | APPENDINO Martina | 2011 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | |
99346 | LO VULLO Alice | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | |
99358 | MISITI Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | |
99351 | ANGELI Anna Maria | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | |
99166 | BARBARA Ilaria | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
99269 | SOTTERO Marta | 2010 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
99288 | AGOSTINI Sofia | 2010 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | |
99345 | GHIBAUDO Margherita | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | |
99349 | PALMIERI Nicole Maria | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | |
|