Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
208 | GIGLIO Martina | 2011 | RF | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | 3:14.40 |
267 | FISSORE Elisa | 2010 | RF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 3:15.00 |
258 | GIORDA Giulia | 2010 | RF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 3:20.51 |
263 | RUSSO Elena | 2010 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 3:22.35 |
272 | TORRICO Giorgia | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 3:29.42 |
212 | BAGLIERI Aurora | 2010 | RF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | 3:30.31 |
221 | CARIGNANO Francesca | 2010 | RF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 3:31.86 |
204 | PAMPANA Carolina | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 3:32.52 |
246 | APPENDINO Martina | 2011 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 3:37.87 |
262 | FIORI Vittoria | 2011 | RF | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 3:39.75 |
268 | MANETTA Olga | 2011 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 3:40.0 |
203 | GUASCHINO Lucia | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 3:40.72 |
257 | MONTANARI Chiara | 2010 | RF | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 3:45.41 |
231 | ODELLA Irene | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 3:45.87 |
216 | RATTO Carlotta | 2011 | RF | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 3:46.85 |
220 | RINAUDO Rachele Ci | 2010 | RF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 3:53.06 |
271 | TOCCHIO Arianna | 2010 | RF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 3:57.58 |
205 | PEZZOLLA Greta | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 4:00.31 |
207 | SECRETO Caterina | 2011 | RF | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | 4:00.44 |
254 | OTTONELLO Greta | 2010 | RF | SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE | |
229 | MAMELI Cecilia | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
223 | BORRA Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
248 | MARTINENGO Alice | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
251 | ANGELI Anna Maria | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | |
235 | SIGAUDO Sole | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
247 | MAIORANO Anita | 2010 | RF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
250 | GHIBAUDO Margherita | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | |
245 | AGOSTINI Matilde | 2010 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | |
227 | DERVISHI Adora | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
222 | BERTONE Noemi | 2010 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
|