Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
99161 | ANCONELLI Samuele | 2013 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99038 | FORMAIANO Giovanni | 2013 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | (Triathlon) |
99027 | BAGLIONI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | (Triathlon) |
99123 | FENIELLO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | (Triathlon) |
99129 | LAVACCA Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | (Triathlon) |
99095 | MELODORO Luca | 2013 | EM10 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | (Triathlon) |
99280 | VIBERTI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Triathlon) |
99170 | BAUDINO Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99240 | FERRERO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Triathlon) |
99193 | LEONE Noah | 2012 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99201 | MARENCO Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99175 | BRUNO Rayan | 2013 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99227 | BONELLI Nicolo' | 2013 | EM10 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Triathlon) |
99277 | TRAVERSA Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Triathlon) |
99052 | VARONA Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | (Triathlon) |
99200 | MANTOAN Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99411 | BOLLO Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | (Triathlon) |
99211 | RENESTO Giacomo | 2013 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99442 | RUSSO Eugenio | 2012 | EM10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | (Triathlon) |
99204 | MURISASCO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99233 | CASETTA Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Triathlon) |
99225 | BARBARITO Umberto | 2013 | EM10 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Triathlon) |
99220 | TOMATIS Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Triathlon) |
99301 | CUCCO Filippo | 2012 | EM10 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Triathlon) |
99348 | MARTINETTO Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Triathlon) |
99441 | RUSSO Emilio Nadir | 2013 | EM10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | (Triathlon) |
99999 | MOSSO Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | |
99042 | MERLO Riccardo | 2013 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | |
99054 | ZAVATTARO Mattia | 2013 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | |
99040 | GAMBINO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | |
99031 | BRUSANTIN Simone | 2013 | EM10 | AL006 A.S.D. ACCADEMIATLETICA | |
|